29,274
edits
Line 550: | Line 550: | ||
|fast={{m|Confusion}}, {{m|Low Kick}}, {{m|Charm}}{{tt|*|From July 9, 2019 onward}}, {{m|Psycho Cut}}{{tt|*|From March 1, 2024 onward}} | |fast={{m|Confusion}}, {{m|Low Kick}}, {{m|Charm}}{{tt|*|From July 9, 2019 onward}}, {{m|Psycho Cut}}{{tt|*|From March 1, 2024 onward}} | ||
|special={{m|Close Combat}}, {{m|Psychic}}, {{m|Leaf Blade}}, {{m|Synchronoise}}{{tt|†|Event-exclusive from Ralts Community Day}}, {{m|Frustration}}[[File:GO Shadow icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Shadow Pokémon]], {{m|Return}}[[File:GO Purified icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Purified Pokémon]] | |special={{m|Close Combat}}, {{m|Psychic}}, {{m|Leaf Blade}}, {{m|Synchronoise}}{{tt|†|Event-exclusive from Ralts Community Day}}, {{m|Frustration}}[[File:GO Shadow icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Shadow Pokémon]], {{m|Return}}[[File:GO Purified icon.png|24px|link=Shadow Pokémon (GO)|As Purified Pokémon]] | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Spindata/Sleep|col=6 | |||
|ndex=0475 | |||
|sleeptype=Slumbering | |||
|type=Fighting | |||
|dexentry=True to its honorable-warrior image, it has been discovered sleeping in a formal position with one knee up. Perhaps even in its sleep, it’s preparing to fight so that it can protect people or Pokémon at any time. | |||
|sleepstyle1=Gallant Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle2=Cutting Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle3=Dreaming Cut Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle4=Atop-Belly Sleep | |||
|friendpoints=22 | |||
|specialty=Skills | |||
|evolution= | |||
|pokemon=Ralts | |||
|candyNum= | |||
|berry=Cheri | |||
|ingredient1=Fancy Apple | |||
|ingredient2=Greengrass Corn | |||
|ingredient3=Large Leek | |||
|carrylimit=19 | |||
|skillname=Extra Helpful S | |||
|skilldesc=Instantly gets you ×4 the usual help from a helper Pokémon. | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} |