8,498
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Names: add Hindi spelling from Pokemon GO) |
||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
| Galactic-tiimi<br>Galactic-ryhmä{{tt|*|DP069}} | | Galactic-tiimi<br>Galactic-ryhmä{{tt|*|DP069}} | ||
| Same as English name | | Same as English name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Hindi | |||
| गैलैक्टिक टीम ''Galactic Team'' | |||
| Transcription of English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Polish | | Polish |