55,887
edits
ElectAbuzzzz (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 824: | Line 824: | ||
|<code><nowiki>{{DL|Potion|Super Potion|Heals 50 HP}}</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>{{DL|Potion|Super Potion|Heals 50 HP}}</nowiki></code> | ||
|{{DL|Potion|Super Potion|Heals 50 HP}} | |{{DL|Potion|Super Potion|Heals 50 HP}} | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|rowspan="4"|{{template|Anchor}} | |||
|rowspan="4"|Creates an anchorpoint on a page with the text inserted.<br>Can be used in tandem with the {{template|DL}} template. | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{Anchor|Here}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{Anchor|Here}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{Anchor|There|To this text}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{Anchor|There|To this text}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|colspan="2"|{{DL|Bulbapedia:List of link templates|Here}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|colspan="2"|{{DL|Bulbapedia:List of link templates|There}} | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|{{template|BMGf}} | |{{template|BMGf}} |
edits