55,887
edits
ElectAbuzzzz (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 435: | Line 435: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| {{template|bf}} | | {{template|bf}} | ||
| Links to things that are disambiguated and in the | | Links to things that are disambiguated and in the [[Battle Frontier]]{{tt|*|Works well for characters of the day, too!}} | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{bf|Victor}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{bf|Victor}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{bf|Victor}} | | {{bf|Victor}} | ||
Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{si|Victory Road}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{si|Victory Road}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{si|Victory Road}} | | {{si|Victory Road}} | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{template|pw}} | |||
| Links to things that are disambiguated and in the [[PokéWalker]] | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{pw|Resort Area}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{pw|Resort Area}} | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{template|gdis}} | | rowspan="2" | {{template|gdis}} |
edits