72,742
edits
m (→Corsola: ANOTHER Water Corsola? Can't they give us a) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Unseen Forces|Corsola|37}} || {{e|Water}} || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|EX Unseen Forces}} || 37/115 | | {{TCG ID|EX Unseen Forces|Corsola|37}} || {{e|Water}} || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|EX Unseen Forces}} || 37/115 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Corsola|84}} || {{e|Water}} || 32 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 84/132 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|HeartGold Collection|Corsola|27}} || {{e|Water}} || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|HeartGold Collection}} || 027/070 | | {{TCG ID|HeartGold Collection|Corsola|27}} || {{e|Water}} || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|HeartGold Collection}} || 027/070 | ||
|} | |} | ||