4
edits
No edit summary |
AzNightmare (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| 3× || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Corphish|100}} || {{e|Water}} || 11 || {{rar|Common}} | | 3× || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Corphish|100}} || {{e|Water}} || 11 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4× || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Croagunk|101}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |||
| 3× || {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Skorupi|128}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 6 || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2× || {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Cynthia's Feelings|131}} || Su || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | 2× || {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Cynthia's Feelings|131}} || Su || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} |
edits