51,133
edits
m (How did only one section get converted?) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Typhlosion|16}} || {{e|Fire}} || 46 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 16/123 | | {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Typhlosion|16}} || {{e|Fire}} || 46 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 16/123 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|SoulSilver Collection|Typhlosion|17}} || {{e|Fire}} || - || {{rar|SuperRare Holo}} || {{TCG|SoulSilver Collection}} || 017/070 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Typhlosion|3}} || {{e|Fire}} || - || - || {{TCG|L-P Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 003/L-P | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits