62,786
edits
m (looks like Pokémon G will be in Advent) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| 009 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Squirtle|9}} || {{e|Water}} || 12 || Pokémon 10th anniversary | | 009 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Squirtle|9}} || {{e|Water}} || 12 || Pokémon 10th anniversary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Electrode G|10}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 38 || {{TCG|Bonds to the End of Time}} special blister pack | | 010 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Electrode G|10}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 38 || {{TCG|Rising Rivals|Bonds to the End of Time}} special blister pack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 011 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Mismagius GL LV.X|11}} || {{e|Psychic}} || X || Bonds to the End of Time special blister pack | | 011 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Mismagius GL LV.X|11}} || {{e|Psychic}} || X || Bonds to the End of Time special blister pack | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| 016 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Pikachu|16}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 23 || Pokémon Daisuki Club Gold Point prize | | 016 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Pikachu|16}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 23 || Pokémon Daisuki Club Gold Point prize | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 017 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Drifblim FB|17}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 50 || {{TCG|Beat of the Frontier}} Tournament winner | | 017 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Drifblim FB|17}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 50 || {{TCG|Supreme Victors|Beat of the Frontier}} Tournament winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 018 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Dragonite FB|18}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 50 || Beat of the Frontier release campaign | | 018 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Dragonite FB|18}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 50 || Beat of the Frontier release campaign | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| 034 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Ponyta|34}} || {{e|Fire}} || 8 || {{TCG|Advent of Arceus}} Gym Challenge | | 034 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Ponyta|34}} || {{e|Fire}} || 8 || {{TCG|Advent of Arceus}} Gym Challenge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 035 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Porygon-Z G|35}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 56 || Advent of Arceus Gym Challenge | | 035 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Porygon-Z G|35}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 56 || Advent of Arceus Gym Challenge | ||
|- | |||
| 036 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Victory Medal|36}} [Silver] || T || - || Pokémon Battle Tour 2009: Knockout Battle | |||
|- | |||
| 037 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Door of Beginning|37}} || T || - || Advent of Arceus release campaign | |||
|- | |||
| 038 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Pichu|38}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 9 || Advent of Arceus release campaign | |||
|- | |||
| 039 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Mothim|39}} || {{e|Grass}} || 43 || Advent of Arceus release campaign | |||
|- | |||
| 040 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Arceus|40}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 100 || Advent of Arceus deck box promotion | |||
|- | |||
| 041 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Arceus|41}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 100 || 12th Pokémon Movie release | |||
|- | |||
| 042 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 043 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Pikachu M LV.X|43}} || {{e|Lightning}} || '''''X''''' || Advent of Arceus special blister pack | |||
|- | |||
| 044 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Michina Stadium|44}} || St || - || Advent of Arceus special blister pack | |||
|- | |||
| 045 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 046 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 047 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 048 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Ultimate Zone|48}} || St || - || Advent of Arceus release campaign | |||
|- | |||
| 049 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Mewtwo|49}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 42 || Pokémon Battle Tour 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 050 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Heatran|50}} || {{e|Fire}} || 42 || Pokémon Battle Tour 2009: Deck Challenge | |||
|- | |||
| 051 || {{TCG ID|DPt-P Promo|Victory Medal|51}} [Gold] || T || - || Pokémon Battle Tour 2009: Knockout Battle | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{TCG Expansions}} | {{TCG Expansions}} | ||
[[Category:Japanese promotional cards|DPt-P Promotional cards]] | [[Category:Japanese promotional cards|DPt-P Promotional cards]] |