55,887
edits
m (Multi Energy; It will provide Colorless ONLY (instead of Rainbow) if there are any other Special Energy cards attached to the Pokemon.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| {{TCG|SP Energy}} | | {{TCG|SP Energy}} | ||
| align="center" | {{e}} or {{e|Rainbow}} | | align="center" | {{e}} or {{e|Rainbow}} | ||
| {{TCG| | | {{TCG|Rising Rivals}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG|Upper Energy}} | |||
| align="center" | {{e}} or {{e}}{{e}} | |||
| {{TCG|Rising Rivals}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br clear="all"> | <br clear="all"> | ||
[[Category:TCG lists]] | [[Category:TCG lists]] |
edits