1,836
edits
m (I'm not dead.. just nothing to edit for a while.) |
m (→Normal Teams: reflective of my latest playing) |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|036|Clefable|Normal|Normal}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|036|Clefable|Normal|Normal}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|spr 4d 036|Clefable|Normal|Normal|Elbafelc}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|spr 4d 036|Clefable|Normal|Normal|Elbafelc}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|094|Gengar|Ghost|Poison| | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|094|Gengar|Ghost|Poison|Fantom}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|135|Jolteon|Electric|Electric}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|135|Jolteon|Electric|Electric}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|330|Flygon|Ground|Dragon}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|330|Flygon|Ground|Dragon}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|334|Altaria|Dragon|Flying}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|334|Altaria|Dragon|Flying}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|389|Torterra|Grass|Ground}} | |||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|428|Lopunny|Normal|Normal}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|428|Lopunny|Normal|Normal}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|429|Mismagius|Ghost|Ghost|Gruntilda}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|429|Mismagius|Ghost|Ghost|Gruntilda}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|462|Magnezone|Electric|Steel}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|462|Magnezone|Electric|Steel}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|469|Yanmega|Bug|Flying}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|469|Yanmega|Bug|Flying}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|472|Gliscor|Ground|Flying}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|472|Gliscor|Ground|Flying}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|477|Dusknoir|Ghost|Ghost|DeathEater}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|477|Dusknoir|Ghost|Ghost|DeathEater}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|478|Froslass|Ice|Ghost}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|478|Froslass|Ice|Ghost}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|479|Rotom|Electric|Ghost}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|479|Rotom|Electric|Ghost}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|egg|Porygon2|Normal|Normal}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|egg|Porygon2|Normal|Normal}} | ||
|} | |} |
edits