12,712
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dawnplatinum.png]]<br>[[Player character|HUNTER]] | | align="center" | [[Image:Dawnplatinum.png]]<br>[[Player character|HUNTER]] | ||
| align="center" | | |||
{|cellspacing="10" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Image:Coalbadge.png|30px|Coal Badge]] | | [[Image:Coalbadge.png|30px|Coal Badge]] | ||
| [[Image:Forestbadge.png|30px|Forest Badge]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Image:Relicbadge.png|30px|Relic Badge]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 160: | Line 166: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:156.png]]<br>Quilava<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small> | | rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:156.png]]<br>Quilava<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small>25 {{p|Quilava}} <big><span style="color:#0000FF;">♂</span></big><br>{{ic|Fire}} | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Bashful</span> nature.<br>Nov. 30, 2007<br>[[Day-Care Couple|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Day-Care Couple]]<br>Egg Recieved<br>Nov. 30, 2007<br>[[Route 206|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Route 206]]<br>Egg Apparently hatched<br><br>Proud of its power.<br>Happily eats anything. | | rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Bashful</span> nature.<br>Nov. 30, 2007<br>[[Day-Care Couple|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Day-Care Couple]]<br>Egg Recieved<br>Nov. 30, 2007<br>[[Route 206|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Route 206]]<br>Egg Apparently hatched<br><br>Proud of its power.<br>Happily eats anything. | ||
| rowspan="4" | {{a|Blaze}}<br><small>None</small> | | rowspan="4" | {{a|Blaze}}<br><small>None</small> | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Cut}} | ||
| {{ic|Normal}} | | {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Flame Wheel}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Fire}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m|Flamethrower}} | | {{m|Flamethrower}} | ||
Line 178: | Line 184: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:328.png]]<br>Trapinch<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small> | | rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:328.png]]<br>Trapinch<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small>24 {{p|Trapinch}} <big><span style="color:#FF6060;">♀</span></big><br>{{ic|Ground}} | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Jolly</span> nature.<br>Mar. 22, 2009<br>[[Trade|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Link Trade]]<br>Egg Obtained<br>Mar. 22, 2009<br>[[Route 204|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Route 204]]<br>Egg hatched<br><br>Very finicky.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">sweet</span> food.<br><br> | | rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Jolly</span> nature.<br>Mar. 22, 2009<br>[[Trade|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Link Trade]]<br>Egg Obtained<br>Mar. 22, 2009<br>[[Route 204|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Route 204]]<br>Egg hatched<br><br>Very finicky.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">sweet</span> food.<br><br> | ||
| rowspan="4" | {{a|Arena Trap}}<br><small>None</small> | | rowspan="4" | {{a|Arena Trap}}<br><small>None</small> | ||
Line 196: | Line 202: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:404.png]]<br>Francis<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small> | | rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:404.png]]<br>Francis<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small>27 {{p|Luxio}} <big><span style="color:#0000FF;">♂</span></big><br>{{ic|Electric}} | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Docile</span> nature.<br>Mar. 22, 2009<br>[[Route 202|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Route 202]]<br>Met at Lv. 4<br><br>Loves to eat.<br>Happily eats anything. | | rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Docile</span> nature.<br>Mar. 22, 2009<br>[[Route 202|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Route 202]]<br>Met at Lv. 4<br><br>Loves to eat.<br>Happily eats anything. | ||
| rowspan="4" | {{a|Rivalry}}<br><small>None</small> | | rowspan="4" | {{a|Rivalry}}<br><small>None</small> | ||
Line 202: | Line 208: | ||
| {{ic|Normal}} | | {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Bite}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Dark}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m|Charge}} | | {{m|Charge}} | ||
Line 214: | Line 220: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image: 397.png]]<br>Zoey<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small> | | rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image: 397.png]]<br>Zoey<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small>25 {{p|Staravia}} <big><span style="color:#FF6060;">♀</span></big><br>{{ic|Flying}} | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Careful</span> nature.<br>Mar. 22, 2009<br>[[Route 201|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Route 201</span>]]<br>Met at Lv. 3.<br><br>Scatters things often.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">bitter</span> food.<br><br> | | rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Careful</span> nature.<br>Mar. 22, 2009<br>[[Route 201|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Route 201</span>]]<br>Met at Lv. 3.<br><br>Scatters things often.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">bitter</span> food.<br><br> | ||
| rowspan="4" | {{a|Keen Eye}}<br><small> | | rowspan="4" | {{a|Keen Eye}}<br><small>None</small> | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Endeavor}} | ||
| {{ic|Normal}} | | {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Line 232: | Line 238: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image: | | rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:133.png]]<br>Regulus<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small>21 {{p|Eevee}} <big><span style="color:#0000FF;">♂</span></big><br>{{ic|Rock}} {{ic|Ground}} | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;"> | | rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Quirky</span> nature.<br>Mar. 27, 2009<br>[[Hearthome City|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Hearthome City</span>]]<br>Met at Lv. 20.<br><br>Loves to eat.<br>Happily eats anything.<br><br> | ||
| rowspan="4" | {{a|Sturdy}}<br><small>None</small> | | rowspan="4" | {{a|Sturdy}}<br><small>None</small> | ||
| {{m|Tackle}} | | {{m|Tackle}} | ||
| {{ic|Normal}} | | {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Helping Hand}} | ||
| {{ic|Normal}} | | {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Sand-Attack}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Ground}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Growl}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | | |colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image: | | rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:169.png]]<br>Midna<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small>25 {{p|Zubat}} <big><span style="color:#FF6060;">♀</span></big><br>{{ic|Poison}}{{ic|Flying}} | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Calm</span> nature.<br>Mar. 23, 2009<br>[[Oreburgh Mine|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Oreburgh Mine]]<br>Met at Lv. 5.<br><br>Quick to flee.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">bitter</span> food.<br><br> | | rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Calm</span> nature.<br>Mar. 23, 2009<br>[[Oreburgh Mine|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Oreburgh Mine]]<br>Met at Lv. 5.<br><br>Quick to flee.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">bitter</span> food.<br><br> | ||
| rowspan="4" | {{a|Inner Focus}}<br><small>None</small> | | rowspan="4" | {{a|Inner Focus}}<br><small>None</small> | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Wing Attack}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Flying}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Confuse Ray}} | ||
| {{ic| | | {{ic|Ghost}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{m|Astonish}} | | {{m|Astonish}} |
edits