62,786
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Promotion | !Promotion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 001 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Carnivine G|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || 43 || Galactic's Conquest release campaign | | 001 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Carnivine G|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || 43 || {{TCG|Platinum|Galactic's Conquest}} release campaign | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 002 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Manaphy|2}} || {{e|Water}} || 25 || Galactic's Conquest release campaign | | 002 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Manaphy|2}} || {{e|Water}} || 25 || Galactic's Conquest release campaign | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| 006 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Bronzong G|6}} || {{e|Metal}} || 58 || Galactic's Conquest Gym Challenge player's prize | | 006 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Bronzong G|6}} || {{e|Metal}} || 58 || Galactic's Conquest Gym Challenge player's prize | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 007 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Cyrus's Conspiracy|7}} || Su || | | 007 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Cyrus's Conspiracy|7}} || Su || - || Galactic's Conquest Gym Challenge winner's prize | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 008 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Toxicroak G|8}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 45 || Galactic's Conquest Official Visual Book | | 008 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Toxicroak G|8}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 45 || Galactic's Conquest Official Visual Book | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| 010 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Electrode G|10}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 38 || {{TCG|Bonds to the End of Time}} special blister pack | | 010 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Electrode G|10}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 38 || {{TCG|Bonds to the End of Time}} special blister pack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 011 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Mismagius GL LV.X|11}} || {{e|Psychic}} || X | | | 011 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Mismagius GL LV.X|11}} || {{e|Psychic}} || X || Bonds to the End of Time special blister pack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 012 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Alakazam 4|12}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 56 || Bonds to the End of Time Gym Challenge | | 012 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Alakazam 4|12}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 56 || Bonds to the End of Time Gym Challenge | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| 013 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Galactic's Invention G-109 SP Radar|13}} || T || - || Bonds to the End of Time Gym Challenge | | 013 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Galactic's Invention G-109 SP Radar|13}} || T || - || Bonds to the End of Time Gym Challenge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 014 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Luxray GL|14}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 48 || Bonds to the End of Time Gym Challenge | | 014 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Luxray GL|14}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 48 || Bonds to the End of Time Gym Challenge winner's prize | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 015 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Lucario|15}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 29 || Pokémon Sunday campaign | | 015 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Lucario|15}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 29 || Pokémon Sunday campaign | ||
|- | |||
| 016 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Pikachu|16}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 23 || Pokémon Daisuki Club Gold Point prize | |||
|- | |||
| 017 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Drifblim FB|17}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 50 || {{TCG|Beat of the Frontier}} Tournament winner | |||
|- | |||
| 018 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Dragonite FB|18}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 50 || Beat of the Frontier release campaign | |||
|- | |||
| 019 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Battle Tower|19}} || St || - || Beat of the Frontier release campaign | |||
|- | |||
| 020 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|SP Energy|20}} || E || - || Beat of the Frontier Gym Challenge | |||
|- | |||
| 021 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Rainbow Energy|21}} || E || - || Gym Challenge 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 022 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Grass Energy|22}} || E || - || Gym Challenge 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 023 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Fire Energy|23}} || E || - || Gym Challenge 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 024 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Water Energy|24}} || E || - || Gym Challenge 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 025 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Lightning Energy|25}} || E || - || Gym Challenge 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 026 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Psychic Energy|26}} || E || - || Gym Challenge 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 027 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Fighting Energy|27}} || E || - || Gym Challenge 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 028 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Darkness Energy|28}} || E || - || Gym Challenge 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 029 || {{TCG ID|"DPt-P" Promo|Metal Energy|29}} || E || - || Gym Challenge 2009 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{TCG Expansions}} | {{TCG Expansions}} | ||
[[Category:Japanese promotional cards|DPt-P Promotional cards]] | [[Category:Japanese promotional cards|DPt-P Promotional cards]] |