51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Aron) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
!Set no. | !Set no. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Ruby & Sapphire|Aron|25}} || {{e|Metal}} || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|EX Ruby & Sapphire}} || 25/109 | | {{TCG ID|EX Ruby & Sapphire|Aron|25}} || rowspan=3 | {{e|Metal}} || rowspan=3 | - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || rowspan=3 | {{TCG|EX Ruby & Sapphire}} || 25/109 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Ruby & Sapphire|Aron|49}} || | | {{TCG ID|EX Ruby & Sapphire|Aron|49}} || rowspan=2 | {{rar|Common}} || 49/109 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Ruby & Sapphire|Aron|50 | | {{TCG ID|EX Ruby & Sapphire|Aron|50}} || 50/109 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Sandstorm|Aron|56}} || {{e|Metal}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|EX Sandstorm}} || 56/100 | | {{TCG ID|EX Sandstorm|Aron|56}} || {{e|Metal}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|EX Sandstorm}} || 56/100 | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Aron|71}} || {{e|Metal}} || 15 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 71/123 | | {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Aron|71}} || {{e|Metal}} || 15 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 71/123 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Bonds to the End of Time|-->Aron<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Metal}} || 21 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Bonds to the End of Time}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits