51,133
edits
m (robot Adding: ja:ニドリーノ (カードゲーム)) |
m (→Nidorino) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Nidorino|57}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 28 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 57/132 | | {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Nidorino|57}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 28 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 57/132 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Bonds to the End of Time|-->Nidorino<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Psychic}} || 30 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Bonds to the End of Time}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits