51,133
edits
m (robot Adding: ja:マンキー (カードゲーム)) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Mankey|79}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 14 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 79/106 | | {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Mankey|79}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 14 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 79/106 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Beat of the Frontier|-->Mankey<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Fighting}} || 19 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Beat of the Frontier}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits