51,133
edits
m (@ Kenji-girl: Hey, I liked to argue about trivial things, but Platinum standard isn't what I'm concerned about, Galactic Conquest standard is where it's at!) |
m (→Chimecho) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Chimecho|22}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 21 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 22/123 | | {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Chimecho|22}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 21 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 22/123 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Beat of the Frontier|-->Chimecho<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Psychic}} || 30 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Beat of the Frontier}} || ??/?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Chimecho|24}} || {{e|Psychic}} || - || - || {{TCG|Nintendo Black Star Promo}} || 24 | | {{TCG ID|Nintendo Promo|Chimecho|24}} || {{e|Psychic}} || - || - || {{TCG|Nintendo Black Star Promo}} || 24 |
edits