51,133
edits
m (→Empoleon) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{TCG|DP Black Star Promos}} || DP11 | | - || {{TCG|DP Black Star Promos}} || DP11 | ||
|} | |||
==Empoleon FB== | |||
Empoleon was featured in the TCG as a {{TCG|Pokémon FB}}. The following is a list of cards named '''Empoleon FB'''. | |||
{| {{bluetable}} | |||
|- style="background: #DDDDFF;" | |||
!Name | |||
!Type | |||
!Level | |||
!Rarity | |||
!Set | |||
!Set no. | |||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Beat of the Frontier|-->Empoleon FB<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Water}} || 50 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Beat of the Frontier}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|395}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|395}} |
edits