51,133
edits
m (fixing order errors) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Ivysaur|51}} || {{e|Grass}} || 24 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 51/132 | | {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Ivysaur|51}} || {{e|Grass}} || 24 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 51/132 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Beat of the Frontier|-->Bulbasaur<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Grass}} || 26 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Beat of the Frontier}} || ??/?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|POP Series 3|Ivysaur|14}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|POP Series 3}} || 14/17 | | {{TCG ID|POP Series 3|Ivysaur|14}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|POP Series 3}} || 14/17 |
edits