134
edits
Kochdude388 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kochdude388 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#cfc;" | {{t|Grass}}<br>{{p|Exeggcute}}<br>{{m|Giga Drain}} | | width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#cfc;" | {{t|Grass}}<br>{{p|Exeggcute}}<br>{{m|Giga Drain}} | ||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Pidgey}}<br>{{m|Wing Attack}} | | width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Pidgey}}<br>{{m|Wing Attack}} | ||
|} | |||
==Intermediate Level== | |||
===Charmander Card=== | |||
Starting Pokemon: {{p|Charmander}} with {{m|Flamethrower}} | |||
{| {{graytable|background-color:#eee}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fec;" | {{t|Ground}}<br>{{p|Phanpy}}<br>{{m|Earthquake}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fcc;" | {{t|Fire}}<br>{{p|Torchic}}<br>{{m|Flamethrower}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+1<br>? | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Pidgey}}<br>{{m|Aerial Ace}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#cee;" | {{t|Ice}}<br> {{p|Snorunt}}<br>{{m|Ice Beam}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Taillow}}<br>{{m|Aerial Ace}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fec;" | {{t|Ground}}<br>{{p|Diglett}}<br>{{m|Earthquake}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ecc;" | {{t|Fighting}}<br>{{p|Mankey}}<br>{{m|Brick Break}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>EP+2<br>? | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ecc;" | {{t|Fighting}}<br>{{p|Machop}}<br>{{m|Brick Break}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#eef;" | {{t|Flying}}<br> {{p|Spearow}}<br>{{m|Drill Peck}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fcc;" | {{t|Fire}}<br>{{p|Growlithe}}<br>{{m|Flamethrower}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#fec;" | {{t|Ground}}<br>{{p|Cubone}}<br>{{m|Focus Punch}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" | ?<br>[[Poké Ball#Generation I Poké Balls|Master Ball]]<br>? | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#cee;" | {{t|Ice}}<br> {{p|Spheal}}<br>{{m|Ice Beam}} | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="background-color:#ecc;" | {{t|Fighting}}<br>{{p|Makuhita}}<br>{{m|Brick Break}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
[[Category:Pokémon XD]] | [[Category:Pokémon XD]] |
edits