51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Turtwig) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Turtwig|78}} || 9 || 78/100 | | {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Turtwig|78}} || 9 || 78/100 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Platinum|Turtwig|101}} || {{e|Grass}} || 14 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Platinum}} || 101/127 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|"DP-P" Promo|Turtwig|117}} || {{e|Grass}} || 7 || - || {{TCG|"DP-P" Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 117/DP-P | | {{TCG ID|"DP-P" Promo|Turtwig|117}} || {{e|Grass}} || 7 || - || {{TCG|"DP-P" Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 117/DP-P |
edits