742
edits
No edit summary |
S1tHSL4y3r (talk | contribs) (New design applied) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align="center" | <br clear="all" /> | ||
{| align="center" border="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="background: #dcdce7; border: 1px solid #dcdce7; border-radius: 20px; -moz-border-radius: 20px;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #bebed1; border-radius: 20px; -moz-border-radius: 20px; padding: 2px;" | | |||
|- style="font-size:90%;" align="center" | {| class="toccolours" align="center" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="text-align: center; line-height: 19px; border: 3px solid #88a; border-radius: 20px; -moz-border-radius: 20px; padding: 0px;" | ||
|[[Celadon Department Store|Celadon]] | [[Goldenrod Department Store|Goldenrod]] | [[Lilycove Department Store|Lilycove]] | [[Veilstone Department Store|Veilstone]] | |- | ||
|} <noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:Buildings]]</includeonly> | ! colspan="2" style="padding: 5px 5px 1px 5px; -moz-padding-start: 20px; -moz-padding-end: 20px;" | <div style="background: #ccf; border-radius: 15px 15px 0px 0px; -moz-border-radius: 15px 15px 0px 0px; padding: 2px 15px;">[[Department Store]]s</div> | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%;" | |||
| valign="middle" style="padding: 0px 5px 1px 5px;" | <div style="background: #e6e6ff; border-radius: 10px; -moz-border-radius: 10px; padding: 2px 10px;"> | |||
{| align="center" border="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="line-height: 14px; background: none;" | |||
|- | |||
| <small>[[Kanto]]</small><br>[[Celadon Department Store|Celadon]] | |||
| style="padding: 0px 5px;" | • | |||
| <small>[[Johto]]</small><br>[[Goldenrod Department Store|Goldenrod]] | |||
| style="padding: 0px 5px;" | • | |||
| <small>[[Hoenn]]</small><br>[[Lilycove Department Store|Lilycove]] | |||
| style="padding: 0px 5px;" | • | |||
| <small>[[Sinnoh]]</small><br>[[Veilstone Department Store|Veilstone]] | |||
|}</div> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="height: 4px; padding: 0px;" | | |||
|} | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:Buildings]]</includeonly> |
edits