1,836
edits
m (...) |
m (→Normal Teams) |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|009|Blastoise|Water|Water}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|009|Blastoise|Water|Water}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|034|Nidoking|Poison|Ground}} | |||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|036|Clefable|Normal|Normal}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|036|Clefable|Normal|Normal}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|spr 4d 036|Clefable|Normal|Normal|Elbafelc}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|spr 4d 036|Clefable|Normal|Normal|Elbafelc}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|094|Gengar|Ghost|Poison|Creeper}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|094|Gengar|Ghost|Poison|Creeper}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|160|Feraligatr|Water|Water}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|160|Feraligatr|Water|Water}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|196|Espeon|Psychic|Psychic}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|196|Espeon|Psychic|Psychic}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|197|Umbreon|Dark|Dark}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|197|Umbreon|Dark|Dark}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|248|Tyranitar|Rock|Dark}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|248|Tyranitar|Rock|Dark}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|257|Blaziken|Fire|Fighting|Hawt Chick}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|257|Blaziken|Fire|Fighting|Hawt Chick}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|330|Flygon|Ground|Dragon}} | |||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|334|Altaria|Dragon|Flying}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|334|Altaria|Dragon|Flying}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|428|Lopunny|Normal|Normal}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|428|Lopunny|Normal|Normal}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|462|Magnezone|Electric|Steel}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|462|Magnezone|Electric|Steel}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|469|Yanmega|Bug|Flying}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|469|Yanmega|Bug|Flying}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|472|Gliscor|Ground|Flying}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|472|Gliscor|Ground|Flying}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|477|Dusknoir|Ghost|Ghost|DeathEater}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|477|Dusknoir|Ghost|Ghost|DeathEater}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|478|Froslass|Ice|Ghost}} | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|478|Froslass|Ice|Ghost}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|egg| | |- | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|egg| | | {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|egg|Torterra|Grass|Ground}} | ||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|egg|Porygon2|Normal|Normal}} | |||
| {{User:Gywall/TeamBox|egg|Jolteon|Electric|Electric}} | |||
| colspan=3 | <!--Filler Space so table renders correctly for all--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits