116
edits
(Predictions (May Have to Remove Most of them After DP109 Airs)) |
(Updating) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
''Storage'' | ''Storage'' | ||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width= | {|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=300px cellspacing="0" | ||
| align=center | [[Image:207.png]]→[[Image:472.png]]<br>Gligar → {{AP|Gliscor}} | | align=center | [[Image:207.png]]→[[Image:472.png]]<br>Gligar → {{AP|Gliscor}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:427.png]]<br>[[Dawn's Buneary|Buneary]] | | align=center | [[Image:427.png]]<br>[[Dawn's Buneary|Buneary]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 132: | Line 123: | ||
*Icicle (Rampardos, Rapidash, '''Staraptor''') | *Icicle (Rampardos, Rapidash, '''Staraptor''') | ||
*Beacon ('''Torterra''') | *Beacon ('''Torterra''') | ||
===='''Prototype Game'''==== | |||
''Prototype Pokédex'' | |||
My thanks to the entire Custom Sprite Project for providing inspiration. | |||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! # | |||
! Icon | |||
! Name | |||
! colspan="2" | Type | |||
|- | |||
|001 | |||
|[[Image:387.png]] | |||
|{{p|Turtwig}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{grass color}}" |[[Grass (type)|{{color|FFF|Grass}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|002 | |||
|[[Image:388.png]] | |||
|{{p|Grotle}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{grass color}}" |[[Grass (type)|{{color|FFF|Grass}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|003 | |||
|[[Image:389.png]] | |||
|{{p|Torterra}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{grass color}}" |[[Grass (type)|{{color|FFF|Grass}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{ground color}}" |[[Ground (type)|{{color|FFF|Ground}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|004 | |||
|[[Image:390.png]] | |||
|{{p|Chimchar}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{fire color}}" |[[Fire (type)|{{color|FFF|Fire}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|005 | |||
|[[Image:391.png]] | |||
|{{p|Monferno}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{fire color}}" |[[Fire (type)|{{color|FFF|Fire}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{fighting color}}" |[[Fighting (type)|{{color|FFF|Fighting}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|006 | |||
|[[Image:392.png]] | |||
|{{p|Infernape}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{fire color}}" |[[Fire (type)|{{color|FFF|Fire}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{fighting color}}" |[[Flying (type)|{{color|FFF|Flying}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|007 | |||
|[[Image:393.png]] | |||
|{{p|Piplup}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{water color}}" |[[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Water}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|008 | |||
|[[Image:394.png]] | |||
|{{p|Prinplup}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{water color}}" |[[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Water}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|009 | |||
|[[Image:395.png]] | |||
|{{p|Empoleon}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{water color}}" |[[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Water}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{Steel color}}" |[[Steel (type)|{{color|FFF|Steel}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|010 | |||
|[[Image:027.png]] | |||
|{{p|Sandshrew}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{ground color}}" |[[Ground (type)|{{color|FFF|Ground}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|011 | |||
|[[Image:028.png]] | |||
|{{p|Sandslash}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{ground color}}" |[[Ground (type)|{{color|FFF|Ground}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|012 | |||
|[[Image:037.png]] | |||
|{{p|Vulpix}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{fire color}}" |[[Fire (type)|{{color|FFF|Fire}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|013 | |||
|[[Image:038.png]] | |||
|{{p|Ninetales}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{fire color}}" |[[Fire (type)|{{color|FFF|Fire}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|014 | |||
|[[Image:054.png]] | |||
|{{p|Psyduck}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{water color}}" |[[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Water}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|015 | |||
|[[Image:055.png]] | |||
|{{p|Golduck}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{water color}}" |[[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Water}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|016 | |||
|[[Image:161.png]] | |||
|{{p|Sentret}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{normal color}}" |[[Normal (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|017 | |||
|[[Image:162.png]] | |||
|{{p|Furret}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{normal color}}" |[[Normal (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|018 | |||
|[[Image:165.png]] | |||
|{{p|Ledyba}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{bug color}}" |[[Bug (type)|{{color|FFF|Bug}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{flying color}}" |[[Flying (type)|{{color|FFF|Flying}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|019 | |||
|[[Image:166.png]] | |||
|{{p|Ledian}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{bug color}}" |[[Bug (type)|{{color|FFF|Bug}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{flying color}}" |[[Flying (type)|{{color|FFF|Flying}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|020 | |||
|[[Image:167.png]] | |||
|{{p|Spinarak}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{bug color}}" |[[Bug (type)|{{color|FFF|Bug}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{poison color}}" |[[poison (type)|{{color|FFF|Poison}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|021 | |||
|[[Image:168.png]] | |||
|{{p|Ariados}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{bug color}}" |[[Bug (type)|{{color|FFF|Bug}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{poison color}}" |[[Poison (type)|{{color|FFF|Poison}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|022 | |||
|[[Image:170.png]] | |||
|{{p|Chinchou}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{water color}}" |[[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{electric color}}" |[[Electric (type)|{{color|FFF|Electric}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|023 | |||
|[[Image:171.png]] | |||
|{{p|Lanturn}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{water color}}" |[[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{electric color}}" |[[Electric (type)|{{color|FFF|Electric}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|024 | |||
|[[Image:172.png]] | |||
|{{p|Pichu}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{electric color}}" |[[Electric (type)|{{color|FFF|Electric}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|025 | |||
|[[Image:025.png]] | |||
|{{p|Pikachu}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{electric color}}" |[[Electric (type)|{{color|FFF|Electric}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|026 | |||
|[[Image:026.png]] | |||
|{{p|Raichu}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{electric color}}" |[[Electric (type)|{{color|FFF|Electric}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|027 | |||
|[[Image:175.png]] | |||
|{{p|Togepi}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{normal color}}" |[[Normal (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|028 | |||
|[[Image:176.png]] | |||
|{{p|Togetic}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{normal color}}" |[[Normal (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{flying color}}" |[[Flying (type)|{{color|FFF|Flying}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|029 | |||
|[[Image:468.png]] | |||
|{{p|Togekiss}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{normal color}}" |[[Normal (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{flying color}}" |[[Flying (type)|{{color|FFF|Flying}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|030 | |||
|[[Image:174.png]] | |||
|{{p|Igglybuff}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{normal color}}" |[[Normal (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|031 | |||
|[[Image:039.png]] | |||
|{{p|Jigglypuff}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{normal color}}" |[[Normal (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|032 | |||
|[[Image:040.png]] | |||
|{{p|Wigglytuff}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{normal color}}" |[[Normal (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|033 | |||
|[[Image:173.png]] | |||
|{{p|Cleffa}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{normal color}}" |[[Normal (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|034 | |||
|[[Image:035.png]] | |||
|{{p|Clefairy}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{normal color}}" |[[Normal (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|035 | |||
|[[Image:036.png]] | |||
|{{p|Clefable}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{normal color}}" |[[Normal (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|036 | |||
|[[Image:190.png]] | |||
|{{p|Aipom}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{normal color}}" |[[Normal (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|037 | |||
|[[Image:424.png]] | |||
|{{p|Ambipom}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{normal color}}" |[[Normal (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|038 | |||
|[[Image:194.png]] | |||
|{{p|Wooper}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{water color}}" |[[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Water}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{ground color}}" |[[Ground (type)|{{color|FFF|Ground}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|039 | |||
|[[Image:195.png]] | |||
|{{p|Quagsire}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{water color}}" |[[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Water}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{ground color}}" |[[Ground (type)|{{color|FFF|Ground}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|040 | |||
|[[Image:216.png]] | |||
|{{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{normal color}}" |[[Normal (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|041 | |||
|[[Image:217.png]] | |||
|{{p|Ursaring}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{normal color}}" |[[Normal (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|042 | |||
|[[Image:231.png]] | |||
|{{p|Phanpy}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{ground color}}" |[[Ground (type)|{{color|FFF|Ground}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|043 | |||
|[[Image:232.png]] | |||
|{{p|Donphan}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{ground color}}" |[[Ground (type)|{{color|FFF|Ground}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|044 | |||
|[[Image:238.png]] | |||
|{{p|Smoochum}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{ice color}}" |[[Ice (type)|{{color|FFF|Ice}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{psychic color}}" |[[Psychic (type)|{{color|FFF|Psychic}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|045 | |||
|[[Image:124.png]] | |||
|{{p|Jynx}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{ice color}}" |[[Ice (type)|{{color|FFF|Ice}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{psychic color}}" |[[Psychic (type)|{{color|FFF|Psychic}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|046 | |||
|[[Image:239.png]] | |||
|{{p|Elekid}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{electric color}}" |[[Electric (type)|{{color|FFF|Electric}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|047 | |||
|[[Image:125.png]] | |||
|{{p|Electabuzz}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{electric color}}" |[[Electric (type)|{{color|FFF|Electric}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|048 | |||
|[[Image:466.png]] | |||
|{{p|Electivire}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{electric color}}" |[[Electric (type)|{{color|FFF|Electric}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|049 | |||
|[[Image:240.png]] | |||
|{{p|Magby}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{fire color}}" |[[Fire (type)|{{color|FFF|Fire}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|050 | |||
|[[Image:126.png]] | |||
|{{p|Magmar}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{fire color}}" |[[Fire (type)|{{color|FFF|Fire}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|051 | |||
|[[Image:467.png]] | |||
|{{p|Magmortar}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{fire color}}" |[[Fire (type)|{{color|FFF|Fire}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|052 | |||
|[[Image:296.png]] | |||
|{{p|Makuhita}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{fighting color}}" |[[Fighting (type)|{{color|FFF|Fighting}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|053 | |||
|[[Image:297.png]] | |||
|{{p|Hariyama}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{fighting color}}" |[[Fighting (type)|{{color|FFF|Fighting}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|054 | |||
|[[Image:300.png]] | |||
|{{p|Skitty}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{normal color}}" |[[Normal (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|055 | |||
|[[Image:301.png]] | |||
|{{p|Delcatty}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{normal color}}" |[[Normal (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|056 | |||
|[[Image:440.png]] | |||
|{{p|Happiny}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{normal color}}" |[[Normal (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|057 | |||
|[[Image:113.png]] | |||
|{{p|Chansey}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{normal color}}" |[[Normal (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|058 | |||
|[[Image:242.png]] | |||
|{{p|Blissey}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{normal color}}" |[[Normal (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|059 | |||
|[[Image:133.png]] | |||
|{{p|Eevee}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{normal color}}" |[[Normal (type)|{{color|FFF|Normal}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|060 | |||
|[[Image:134.png]] | |||
|{{p|Vaporeon}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{water color}}" |[[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Water}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|061 | |||
|[[Image:135.png]] | |||
|{{p|Jolteon}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{electric color}}" |[[Electric (type)|{{color|FFF|Electric}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|062 | |||
|[[Image:136.png]] | |||
|{{p|Flareon}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{fire color}}" |[[Fire (type)|{{color|FFF|Fire}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|063 | |||
|[[Image:196.png]] | |||
|{{p|Espeon}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{psychic color}}" |[[Psychic (type)|{{color|FFF|Psychic}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|064 | |||
|[[Image:197.png]] | |||
|{{p|Umbreon}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{dark color}}" |[[Dark (type)|{{color|FFF|Dark}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|065 | |||
|[[Image:470.png]] | |||
|{{p|Leafeon}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{grass color}}" |[[Grass (type)|{{color|FFF|Grass}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|066 | |||
|[[Image:471.png]] | |||
|{{p|Glaceon}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{ice color}}" |[[Ice (type)|{{color|FFF|Ice}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|067 | |||
|[[Image:138.png]] | |||
|{{p|Omanyte}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{rock color}}" |[[Rock (type)|{{color|FFF|Rock}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{water color}}" |[[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Water}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|068 | |||
|[[Image:139.png]] | |||
|{{p|Omastar}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{rock color}}" |[[Rock (type)|{{color|FFF|Rock}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{water color}}" |[[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Water}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|069 | |||
|[[Image:140.png]] | |||
|{{p|Kabuto}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{rock color}}" |[[Rock (type)|{{color|FFF|Rock}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{water color}}" |[[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Water}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|070 | |||
|[[Image:141.png]] | |||
|{{p|Kabutops}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{rock color}}" |[[Rock (type)|{{color|FFF|Rock}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{water color}}" |[[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Water}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|071 | |||
|[[Image:345.png]] | |||
|{{p|Lileep}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{rock color}}" |[[Rock (type)|{{color|FFF|Rock}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{grass color}}" |[[Grass (type)|{{color|FFF|Grass}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|072 | |||
|[[Image:346.png]] | |||
|{{p|Cradily}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{rock color}}" |[[Rock (type)|{{color|FFF|Rock}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{grass color}}" |[[Grass (type)|{{color|FFF|Grass}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|073 | |||
|[[Image:347.png]] | |||
|{{p|Anorith}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{rock color}}" |[[Rock (type)|{{color|FFF|Rock}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{bug color}}" |[[Bug (type)|{{color|FFF|Bug}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|074 | |||
|[[Image:348.png]] | |||
|{{p|Armaldo}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{rock color}}" |[[Rock (type)|{{color|FFF|Rock}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{bug color}}" |[[Bug (type)|{{color|FFF|Bug}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|075 | |||
|[[Image:408.png]] | |||
|{{p|Cranidos}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{rock color}}" |[[Rock (type)|{{color|FFF|Rock}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|076 | |||
|[[Image:409.png]] | |||
|{{p|Rampardos}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{rock color}}" |[[Rock (type)|{{color|FFF|Rock}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|077 | |||
|[[Image:410.png]] | |||
|{{p|Shieldon}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{rock color}}" |[[Rock (type)|{{color|FFF|Rock}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{steel color}}" |[[Steel (type)|{{color|FFF|Steel}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|078 | |||
|[[Image:411.png]] | |||
|{{p|Bastiodon}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{rock color}}" |[[Rock (type)|{{color|FFF|Rock}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{steel color}}" |[[Steel (type)|{{color|FFF|Steel}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|079 | |||
|[[Image:142.png]] | |||
|{{p|Aerodactyl}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{rock color}}" |[[Rock (type)|{{color|FFF|Rock}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{flying color}}" |[[Flying (type)|{{color|FFF|Flying}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|080 | |||
|[[Image:258.png]] | |||
|{{p|Mudkip}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{water color}}" |[[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Water}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|081 | |||
|[[Image:259.png]] | |||
|{{p|Marshtomp}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{water color}}" |[[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Water}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{ground color}}" |[[Ground (type)|{{color|FFF|Ground}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|082 | |||
|[[Image:260.png]] | |||
|{{p|Swampert}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{water color}}" |[[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Water}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{ground color}}" |[[Ground (type)|{{color|FFF|Ground}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|083 | |||
|[[Image:246.png]] | |||
|{{p|Larvitar}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{rock color}}" |[[Rock (type)|{{color|FFF|Rock}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{ground color}}" |[[Ground (type)|{{color|FFF|Ground}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|084 | |||
|[[Image:247.png]] | |||
|{{p|Pupitar}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{rock color}}" |[[Rock (type)|{{color|FFF|Rock}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{ground color}}" |[[Ground (type)|{{color|FFF|Ground}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|085 | |||
|[[Image:248.png]] | |||
|{{p|Tyranitar}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{rock color}}" |[[Rock (type)|{{color|FFF|Rock}}]] | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{dark color}}" |[[Dark (type)|{{color|FFF|Dark}}]] | |||
|- | |||
|086 | |||
|[[Image:490.png]] | |||
|{{p|Manaphy}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{water color}}" |[[Water (type)|{{color|FFF|Water}}]] | |||
|- |
edits