5,080
edits
m (→Dusclops) |
m (→Dusclops) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Dusclops|34}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 41 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Stormfront}} || 34/100 | | {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Dusclops|34}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 41 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Stormfront}} || 34/100 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Dusclops|35}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 40 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Stormfront}} || 35/100 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits