51,133
edits
ElectAbuzzzz (talk | contribs) (New page: {{TCGPokémonPrevNext | prev=Swampert | next=Mightyena }} '''{{p|Poochyena}}''' is a Pokémon in the {{g|Trading Card Game}}. Specifically, there are many individual {{g|card}}s whic...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Poochyena|116}} || {{e|Darkness}} || 17 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 116/146 | | {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Poochyena|116}} || {{e|Darkness}} || 17 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 116/146 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Galactic's Conquest|-->Poochyena<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Darkness}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Galactic's Conquest}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits