59
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Pokémon Advanced | =Pokémon Advanced Challenge= | ||
{| {{bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | {| {{bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | ||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
| 317 | | 317 | ||
| What You Seed is What You Get | | What You Seed is What You Get | ||
| | | Treecko's New Technique!! Watmel Field's Bullet Seed! | ||
| September 11, 2004 | | September 11, 2004 | ||
| September 4, 2003 | | September 4, 2003 | ||
Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
| 318 | | 318 | ||
| Love at First Flight | | Love at First Flight | ||
| | | Volbeat and Illumise! Dance of Love! | ||
| October 16, 2004 | | October 16, 2004 | ||
| September 11, 2003 | | September 11, 2003 | ||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
| 319 | | 319 | ||
| Let Bagons Be Bagons | | Let Bagons Be Bagons | ||
| | | Fly Bagon! Towards The Future! | ||
| September 18, 2004 | | September 18, 2004 | ||
| September 18, 2003 | | September 18, 2003 | ||
Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
| 320 | | 320 | ||
| The Princess and the Togepi | | The Princess and the Togepi | ||
| | | Enter Misty! Togepi and the Mirage Kingdom! | ||
| September 25, 2004 | | September 25, 2004 | ||
| September 25, 2003 | | September 25, 2003 | ||
|- | |||
| C13 | |||
| Training Daze | |||
| Team Rocket! Origin of Love and Youth! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 321 | | 321 | ||
| A Togepi Mirage! | | A Togepi Mirage! | ||
| | | Towards The Mirage! Togepi's Paradise! | ||
| October 2, 2004 | | October 2, 2004 | ||
| October 2, 2003 | | October 2, 2003 | ||
|- | |||
| C12 | |||
| Celebi and Joy | |||
| Another Legend of Celebi! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 322 | | 322 | ||
| Candid Camerupt! | | Candid Camerupt! | ||
| | | Winstrate Family! 4 VS 4! | ||
| October 9, 2004 | | October 9, 2004 | ||
| October 9, 2003 | | October 9, 2003 | ||
|- | |||
| C14 | |||
| Journey to the Starting Line | |||
| Pallet Town! The Setting Off of the Pokémon Trainer! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 323 | | 323 | ||
| I Feel Skitty! | | I Feel Skitty! | ||
| | | Skitty and Aromatherapy! | ||
| October 23, 2004 | | October 23, 2004 | ||
| October 16, 2003 | | October 16, 2003 | ||
Line 359: | Line 377: | ||
| 324 | | 324 | ||
| Zig Zag Zangoose | | Zig Zag Zangoose | ||
| | | Zangoose and Seviper! Rival Confrontation!! | ||
| October 23, 2004 | | October 23, 2004 | ||
| October 23, 2003 | | October 23, 2003 | ||
Line 365: | Line 383: | ||
| 325 | | 325 | ||
| Maxxed Out! | | Maxxed Out! | ||
| | | Max and Maxx! Protect Surskit! | ||
| October 30, 2004 | | October 30, 2004 | ||
| October 30, 2003 | | October 30, 2003 | ||
Line 371: | Line 389: | ||
| 326 | | 326 | ||
| Pros and Con Artists | | Pros and Con Artists | ||
| | | Pokémon Contest! Fallarbor Convention! | ||
| October 30, 2004 | | October 30, 2004 | ||
| November 6, 2003 | | November 6, 2003 |
edits