51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Houndour: How did this get skipped over?!) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Houndour|69}} || {{e|Fire}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 69/106 | | {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Houndour|69}} || {{e|Fire}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 69/106 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Houndour|103}} || {{e|Darkness}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 103/146 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits