11,245
edits
m (Text replacement - "{{game|Black and White|s 2|Pokémon Black 2 and White 2}}" to "{{B2W2}}") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "(6★ EX) effect: Sync move targets all opponents.↵" to "''(6★ EX effect: Sync moves will target all opposing sync pairs.)''") |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|— | |— | ||
|An opponent | |An opponent | ||
|(6★ EX | |''(6★ EX effect: Sync moves will target all opposing sync pairs.)''|-style="background:#fff" | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Winter's Lesson {{mcolor|Aurora Beam|000}} | |Winter's Lesson {{mcolor|Aurora Beam|000}} | ||
|{{t|Ice}}<br>[[File:IceIC Masters.png|20px]] | |{{t|Ice}}<br>[[File:IceIC Masters.png|20px]] | ||
Line 125: | Line 124: | ||
|— | |— | ||
|An opponent | |An opponent | ||
|(6★ EX | |''(6★ EX effect: Sync moves will target all opposing sync pairs.)''|} | ||
|} | |||
===Skills=== | ===Skills=== |