2,944
edits
(→{{game|Emerald}}: this is not the same as the nurses) |
(→{{g|XD: Gale of Darkness}}: add missing characters) |
||
Line 719: | Line 719: | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px"| [[File:Lily.jpg|x96px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px"| [[File:Lily.jpg|x96px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px"| [[File:Jovi XD.png|x96px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px"| [[File:Jovi XD.png|x96px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px"| [[File:Kaminko XD.png|x96px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px"| [[File:Chobin XD.png|x96px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px"| [[File:Lovrina.png|x96px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px"| [[File:Lovrina.png|x96px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px"| [[File:Snattle.png|x96px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px"| [[File:Snattle.png|x96px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px"| [[File:Gorigan.png|x80px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px"| [[File:Gorigan.png|x80px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{color2|FFF|Michael}} | | {{color2|FFF|Michael}} | ||
Line 730: | Line 730: | ||
| {{color2|FFF|Lily (XD)|Lily}} | | {{color2|FFF|Lily (XD)|Lily}} | ||
| {{color2|FFF|Jovi}} | | {{color2|FFF|Jovi}} | ||
| {{color2|FFF|Dr. Kaminko}} | |||
| {{color2|FFF|Chobin}} | |||
| {{color2|FFF|Lovrina}} | | {{color2|FFF|Lovrina}} | ||
| {{color2|FFF|Snattle}} | | {{color2|FFF|Snattle}} | ||
| {{color2|FFF|Gorigan}} | | {{color2|FFF|Gorigan}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[File:Ardos.png|x96px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px"| [[File:Eldes XD.png|x96px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px"| [[File:Verich artwork.png|x96px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px"| [[File:Zook.png|x96px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px"| [[File:Spy Naps.png|x96px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px"| [[File:Cipher Cmdr Exol.png|x96px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px; overflow:hidden"| [[File:Adon XD.png|x96px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}"| | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}"| | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px"| [[File:XD Beauty.png|96px]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|FFF|Ardos}} | | {{color2|FFF|Ardos}} | ||
| {{color2|FFF|Eldes}} | | {{color2|FFF|Eldes}} | ||
| {{color2|FFF|Mr. Verich}} | | {{color2|FFF|Mr. Verich}} | ||
| {{color2|FFF|Zook}} | | {{color2|FFF|Zook}} | ||
| {{color2|FFF|Naps}} | | {{color2|FFF|Naps}} | ||
| {{color2|FFF|Exol}} | | {{color2|FFF|Exol}} | ||
| colspan=" | | {{color2|FFF|Adon}} | ||
| {{color2|FFF|Professor's assistant|Aidan}} | |||
| {{color2|FFF|Emili}} | |||
| {{color2|FFF|Acri}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}"| | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}"| | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px"| [[File:XD Beauty.png|96px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px"| [[File:Trest.png|x96px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}; width:96px"| [[File:XD Researcher.png|96px]] | |||
| colspan="3" style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{Orre color dark}}; background:#{{XD color light}}"| [[File:Hexagon Brothers XD.png|x96px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{color2|FFF|Cameran}} | |||
| {{color2|FFF|Kandee}} | |||
| {{color2|FFF|Pofty}} | |||
| {{color2|FFF|Trest}} | |||
| {{color2|FFF|Hordel}} | | {{color2|FFF|Hordel}} | ||
| {{color2|FFF| | | colspan="3" | {{color2|FFF|Hexagon Brothers}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits