9,147
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (→Limited-Time Missions: added raikou week 2 missions) |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (→Limited-Time Missions: added flower festival missions) |
||
Line 665: | Line 665: | ||
|You can cook up to three times per day. You'll have chances to make something at breakfast (starting at 6 AM), lunch (starting at noon), and dinner (starting at 6 PM). | |You can cook up to three times per day. You'll have chances to make something at breakfast (starting at 6 AM), lunch (starting at noon), and dinner (starting at 6 PM). | ||
|[[File:Sleep Raikou Mane.png|30px]]Raikou Mane ×40 | |[[File:Sleep Raikou Mane.png|30px]]Raikou Mane ×40 | ||
|} | |||
;Flower Festival (April 22 to 29, 2024) | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=60% | |||
|- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | |||
! Mission | |||
! width=50% | Hint | |||
! Reward | |||
|- | |||
|Get Snorlax to Basic 2 | |||
|Cook for Snorlax and feed it Berries to raise it to the target rating! | |||
|[[File:Sleep Pokémon Incense Fairy.png|30px]]Comfey Incense ×1 | |||
|- | |||
|Get Snorlax to Ultra 1 | |||
|Cook for Snorlax and feed it Berries to raise it to the target rating! | |||
|[[File:Sleep Poké Biscuit.png|30px]]Poké Biscuit ×5 | |||
|- | |||
|Get Snorlax to Master 1 | |||
|Cook for Snorlax and feed it Berries to raise it to the target rating! | |||
|[[File:Sleep Comfey Candy.png|30px]]Comfey Candy ×30 | |||
|- | |||
|Give out 15 biscuits | |||
|Give Poké Biscuits and other treats to Pokémon during snack time. Each day, you can get one Bonus Biscuit. | |||
|[[File:Sleep Ingredient Ticket S.png|30px]]Ingredient Ticket S ×5 | |||
|- | |||
|Use 100 candies | |||
|You can get candies for Pokémon by conducting sleep research, among other ways. Use them to raise your Pokémon! | |||
|[[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]Dream Shards ×6,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Stick to your bedtime 3 times | |||
|Start tracking your sleep up to 90 minutes before or 30 minutes after the bedtime you decide on with your Pokémon. | |||
|[[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]Dream Shards ×6,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Cook 12 times | |||
|You can cook up to three times per day. You'll have chances to make something at breakfast (starts at 4:00 a.m.), lunch (starts at noon), and dinner (starts at 6:00 p.m.). | |||
|[[File:Sleep Dream Cluster S.png|30px]]Dream Cluster S ×5 | |||
|} | |} | ||