69
edits
m (→Intro) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''RVR ~Rising Volt Tacklers Rap~''' (Japanese: '''RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜''' ''RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~'') is a CD single to be released in Japan on December 27, 2023. It features the first Japanese ending theme of Pokémon Horizons: The Series, [[RVR ~Rising Volt Tacklers Rap~]], including all versions of Parts 1 and 2 | '''RVR ~Rising Volt Tacklers Rap~''' (Japanese: '''RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜''' ''RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~'') is a CD single to be released in Japan on December 27, 2023. It features the first Japanese ending theme of Pokémon Horizons: The Series, [[RVR ~Rising Volt Tacklers Rap~]], including the full version of the song and all versions of Parts 1 and 2. It includes a Blu-Ray disc that contains the creditless ending video for all 12 versions of the ending animation. | ||
==Tracklist== | ==Tracklist== | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜 | |||
| RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~ | |||
| [[Liko]] (CV: [[Minori Suzuki]]) & [[Roy]] (CV: [[Yuka Terasaki]]) & [[Friede|Friede]] (CV: Taku Yashiro) & [[Orla|Orio]] (CV: Ayane Sakura) & [[Murdock]] (CV: [[Kenta Miyake]]) & [[Mollie]] (CV: [[Kei Shindō]]) & [[Ludlow|Landau]] (CV: Ikkyū Juku) & [[Dot]] (CV: [[Yoshino Aoyama]]) | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜[フリードVer.] | | RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜[フリードVer.] | ||
| RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~ [Friede Ver.] | | RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~ [Friede Ver.] | ||
| [[Liko]] (CV: [[Minori Suzuki]]) & [[Roy]] (CV: [[Yuka Terasaki]]) & [[Friede|Friede]] (CV: Taku Yashiro) | | [[Liko]] (CV: [[Minori Suzuki]]) & [[Roy]] (CV: [[Yuka Terasaki]]) & [[Friede|Friede]] (CV: Taku Yashiro) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜[オリオVer.] | | RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜[オリオVer.] | ||
| RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~ [Orio Ver.] | | RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~ [Orio Ver.] | ||
| [[Liko]] (CV: [[Minori Suzuki]]) & [[Roy]] (CV: [[Yuka Terasaki]]) & [[Orla|Orio]] (CV: Ayane Sakura) | | [[Liko]] (CV: [[Minori Suzuki]]) & [[Roy]] (CV: [[Yuka Terasaki]]) & [[Orla|Orio]] (CV: Ayane Sakura) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜[マードックVer.] | | RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜[マードックVer.] | ||
| RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~ [Murdock Ver.] | | RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~ [Murdock Ver.] | ||
| [[Liko]] (CV: [[Minori Suzuki]]) & [[Roy]] (CV: [[Yuka Terasaki]]) & [[Murdock]] (CV: [[Kenta Miyake]]) | | [[Liko]] (CV: [[Minori Suzuki]]) & [[Roy]] (CV: [[Yuka Terasaki]]) & [[Murdock]] (CV: [[Kenta Miyake]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜[モリーVer.] | | RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜[モリーVer.] | ||
| RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~ [Mollie Ver.] | | RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~ [Mollie Ver.] | ||
| [[Liko]] (CV: [[Minori Suzuki]]) & [[Roy]] (CV: [[Yuka Terasaki]]) & [[Mollie]] (CV: [[Kei Shindō]]) | | [[Liko]] (CV: [[Minori Suzuki]]) & [[Roy]] (CV: [[Yuka Terasaki]]) & [[Mollie]] (CV: [[Kei Shindō]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜[ランドウVer.] | | RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜[ランドウVer.] | ||
| RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~ [Landau Ver.] | | RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~ [Landau Ver.] | ||
| [[Liko]] (CV: [[Minori Suzuki]]) & [[Roy]] (CV: [[Yuka Terasaki]]) & [[Ludlow|Landau]] (CV: Ikkyū Juku) | | [[Liko]] (CV: [[Minori Suzuki]]) & [[Roy]] (CV: [[Yuka Terasaki]]) & [[Ludlow|Landau]] (CV: Ikkyū Juku) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 | ||
| RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜[ドットVer.] | | RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜[ドットVer.] | ||
| RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~ [Dot Ver.] | | RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~ [Dot Ver.] | ||
| [[Liko]] (CV: [[Minori Suzuki]]) & [[Roy]] (CV: [[Yuka Terasaki]]) & [[Dot]] (CV: [[Yoshino Aoyama]]) | | [[Liko]] (CV: [[Minori Suzuki]]) & [[Roy]] (CV: [[Yuka Terasaki]]) & [[Dot]] (CV: [[Yoshino Aoyama]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| | | RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜[フリードVer. PART2] | ||
| | | RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~ [Friede Ver. PART 2] | ||
| | | [[Liko]] (CV: [[Minori Suzuki]]) & [[Roy]] (CV: [[Yuka Terasaki]]) & [[Friede|Friede]] (CV: Taku Yashiro) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| | | RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜[オリオVer. PART2] | ||
| | | RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~ [Orio Ver. PART 2] | ||
| | | [[Liko]] (CV: [[Minori Suzuki]]) & [[Roy]] (CV: [[Yuka Terasaki]]) & [[Orla|Orio]] (CV: Ayane Sakura) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| | | RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜[マードックVer. PART2] | ||
| | | RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~ [Murdock Ver. PART 2] | ||
| | | [[Liko]] (CV: [[Minori Suzuki]]) & [[Roy]] (CV: [[Yuka Terasaki]]) & [[Murdock]] (CV: [[Kenta Miyake]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| | | RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜[モリーVer. PART2] | ||
| | | RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~ [Mollie Ver. PART 2] | ||
| | | [[Liko]] (CV: [[Minori Suzuki]]) & [[Roy]] (CV: [[Yuka Terasaki]]) & [[Mollie]] (CV: [[Kei Shindō]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| | | RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜[ランドウVer. PART2] | ||
| | | RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~ [Landau Ver. PART 2] | ||
| | | [[Liko]] (CV: [[Minori Suzuki]]) & [[Roy]] (CV: [[Yuka Terasaki]]) & [[Ludlow|Landau]] (CV: Ikkyū Juku) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| | | RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜 [ぐるみんVer.] | ||
| | | RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~ [Gurumin Ver.] | ||
| | | [[Liko]] (CV: [[Minori Suzuki]]) & [[Roy]] (CV: [[Yuka Terasaki]]) & [[Dot|Gurumin]] (CV: [[Yoshino Aoyama]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| | | RVR~ライジングボルテッカーズラップ~ (Instrumental) | ||
| | | RVR ~Rising Volteccers Rap~ (Instrumental) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| | | テレビアニメ「ポケットモンスター」<br>エンディングテーマ・ノンクレジット映像 [フリードVer. PART2] | ||
| | | TV Anime "Pocket Monsters"<br>Ending Theme Creditless Video [Friede Ver. PART 2] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| | | テレビアニメ「ポケットモンスター」<br>エンディングテーマ・ノンクレジット映像[オリオVer. PART2] | ||
| | | TV Anime "Pocket Monsters"<br>Ending Theme Creditless Video [Orio Ver. PART 2] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| | | テレビアニメ「ポケットモンスター」<br>エンディングテーマ・ノンクレジット映像[マードックVer. PART2] | ||
| | | TV Anime "Pocket Monsters"<br>Ending Theme Creditless Video [Murdock Ver. PART 2] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| | | テレビアニメ「ポケットモンスター」<br>エンディングテーマ・ノンクレジット映像[モリーVer. PART2] | ||
| | | TV Anime "Pocket Monsters"<br>Ending Theme Creditless Video [Mollie Ver. PART 2] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| | | テレビアニメ「ポケットモンスター」<br>エンディングテーマ・ノンクレジット映像[ランドウVer. PART2] | ||
| | | TV Anime "Pocket Monsters"<br>Ending Theme Creditless Video [Landau Ver. PART 2] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| | | テレビアニメ「ポケットモンスター」エンディングテーマ・ノンクレジット映像 [ぐるみんVer.] | ||
| | | TV Anime "Pocket Monsters"<br>Ending Theme Creditless Video [Gurumin Ver.] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits