53,505
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 885: | Line 885: | ||
| [[File:Pokémon HZ S01 Vol 2 iTunes.png|x100px]] | | [[File:Pokémon HZ S01 Vol 2 iTunes.png|x100px]] | ||
| [[File:Pokémon HZ S01 Vol 2 Amazon.jpg|x100px]] | | [[File:Pokémon HZ S01 Vol 2 Amazon.jpg|x100px]] | ||
| [[File:Pokémon HZ S01 Google Play.png|x100px]] | | rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:top" | [[File:Pokémon HZ S01 Google Play.png|x100px]] | ||
| [[HZ013]] - | | [[HZ013]] - [[HZ023]] | ||
| iTunes: [https://itunes.apple.com/tv-season/pokémon-horizons-the-series-season-1-vol-2/id1724761982 UK/CA/AU]<br>Amazon Video: [https://www.amazon.co.uk/dp/B0CLHMHM1Q UK]<br>Google Play: [https://play.google.com/store/tv/show?id=qTLK33xieYU.P&cdid=tvseason-ytY3-L6Jl00.P UK], [https://play.google.com/store/tv/show?id=2fCWSpR_E3U.P&cdid=tvseason-n5lkGlLRwvM.P AU] | | iTunes: [https://itunes.apple.com/tv-season/pokémon-horizons-the-series-season-1-vol-2/id1724761982 UK/CA/AU]<br>Amazon Video: [https://www.amazon.co.uk/dp/B0CLHMHM1Q UK]<br>Google Play: [https://play.google.com/store/tv/show?id=qTLK33xieYU.P&cdid=tvseason-ytY3-L6Jl00.P UK], [https://play.google.com/store/tv/show?id=2fCWSpR_E3U.P&cdid=tvseason-n5lkGlLRwvM.P AU] | ||
|- | |||
| Horizons, Vol. 3 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon HZ S01 Vol 3 iTunes.png|x100px]] | |||
| | |||
| [[HZ024]] - ongoing | |||
| iTunes: [https://itunes.apple.com/tv-season/pokémon-horizons-the-series-season-1-vol-3/id1737374096 AU]<br>Google Play: [https://play.google.com/store/tv/show?id=2fCWSpR_E3U.P&cdid=tvseason-xn5iy5lpzBM.P AU] | |||
|} | |} | ||