2,724
edits
m (→Trivia) |
|||
Line 636: | Line 636: | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | ||
| Volo Plushie decoration<br>for the {{color2|000|Trainer Lodge}} | | Volo Plushie decoration<br>for the {{color2|000|Trainer Lodge}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Researcher and Seeker.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Researcher and Seeker.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Researcher and Seeker.png|120px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal Excited for the Complete Pokédex.png|120px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}" | [[File:Masters EX Volo Debut Artwork.png|300px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Medal<br>1★ Researcher and Seeker | |||
| Medal<br>2★ Researcher and Seeker | |||
| Medal<br>3★ Researcher and Seeker | |||
| Medal<br>Excited for the Complete Pokédex | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}" | [[File:Masters Volo Friend Snapshot.png|x200px]] | | colspan=2 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}" | [[File:Masters Volo Friend Snapshot.png|x200px]] | ||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}" | [[File:Masters Volo Story Snapshot.png|x200px]] | | colspan=2 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}" | [[File:Masters Volo Story Snapshot.png|x200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | Trainer Lodge Friend Snapshot | | colspan=2 | Trainer Lodge Friend Snapshot |
edits