28,450
edits
Apopheniac (talk | contribs) (moved from narrative illustrations) |
(→{{tcg|Temporal Forces}}: added yet another Volbeat/Illumise pair + fixed wrong artist name for Deerling/Sawsbuck) |
||
Line 768: | Line 768: | ||
| width="25%"| | | width="25%"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| The illustration on these cards is by [[ | | colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| The illustration on these cards is by [[Susumu Maeya]]. | ||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|Transformation Mask}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:VolbeatTransformationMask4.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Transformation Mask|Volbeat|4}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:IllumiseTransformationMask5.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Transformation Mask|Illumise|5}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| The illustration on these cards is by [[Orca]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||