53,505
edits
Pokémarion (talk | contribs) m (→Main series) |
(→Movies) |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| {{k|모험의 시작 (20th Anniversary Ver.)}}<br><small>''{{color2|000|Start of an Adventure (song)|Start of an Adventure (20th Anniversary Ver.)}}''</small> | | {{k|모험의 시작 (20th Anniversary Ver.)}}<br><small>''{{color2|000|Start of an Adventure (song)|Start of an Adventure (20th Anniversary Ver.)}}''</small> | ||
| ''[[M20|I Choose You!]]'' | | ''[[M20|I Choose You!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff; height: 40px" | |||
| [[The Best (song)|The Best]] | |||
| ''[[M22|Mewtwo's Counterattack Evolution]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff; height: 60px" | |- style="background:#fff; height: 60px" | ||
| {{k|정글의 아이}}<br><small>''{{color2|000|Child of the Jungle}}''</small> | | {{k|정글의 아이}}<br><small>''{{color2|000|Child of the Jungle}}''</small> |