1,748
edits
(→{{tcg|Scarlet & Violet}}, {{tcg|Paldea Evolved}}, {{tcg|Obsidian Flames}}, {{tcg|Paradox Rift}}, and {{tcg|Paldean Fates}}: The image name flip broke Mime Jr. Fixed file and link.) |
Apopheniac (talk | contribs) (added 11th Movie Commemoration Set) |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| The illustration on these cards is by [[Naoyo Kimura]]. | | colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| The illustration on these cards is by [[Naoyo Kimura]]. | ||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:RaikouNeoRevelation13.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Neo Revelation|Raikou|13}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:EnteiNeoRevelation6.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Neo Revelation|Entei|6}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:SuicuneNeoRevelation14.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|Neo Revelation|Suicune|14}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| The illustration on these cards is by [[Ken Sugimori]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
Line 184: | Line 196: | ||
| colspan="15" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| The illustration on these cards is by [[Midori Harada]]. | | colspan="15" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| The illustration on these cards is by [[Midori Harada]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
==={{tcg|EX Hidden Legends}}=== | ==={{tcg|EX Hidden Legends}}=== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | {| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | ||
Line 298: | Line 310: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| The illustration on these cards is by [[Naoyo Kimura]]. | | colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| The illustration on these cards is by [[Naoyo Kimura]]. | ||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|11th Movie Commemoration Set}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:DialgaDPPromo49.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|DP Promo|Dialga|49}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:ReverseWorldGiratina11thMoviePromo5.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|11th Movie Promo|Reverse World's Giratina|5}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:MagnezoneDPPromo44.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|DP Promo|Magnezone|44}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:Shieldon11thMoviePromo7.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|11th Movie Promo|Shieldon|7}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:IcySkyShaymin11thMoviePromo1.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|11th Movie Promo|Icy Sky's Shaymin|1}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:Mamoswine11thMoviePromo6.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|11th Movie Promo|Mamoswine|6}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:Pikachu11thMoviePromo3.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|11th Movie Promo|Pikachu|3}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:Piplup11thMoviePromo2.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|11th Movie Promo|Piplup|2}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| [[File:RegigigasDPPromo40.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|DP Promo|Regigigas|40}} | |||
| width="25%"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center"| The illustration on these cards is by [[Kagemaru Himeno]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits