16,425
edits
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
|||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| Huge Storage 3<br>Mr. Who's Den | | Huge Storage 3<br>Mr. Who's Den | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | | [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Red and Blue)]] | ||
| Evolve from {{p|Cubone}} | | Evolve from {{p|Cubone}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Time and Darkness)]] | |||
| [[Mt. Travail]] (1F-19F) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits