68
edits
(match style to other Sleep tables + remove redundant code) |
|||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| {{p|Delibird}}, the {{p|Snover}} line, and Holiday {{p|Pikachu}} became available during the Holiday event. | | {{p|Delibird}}, the {{p|Snover}} line, and Holiday {{p|Pikachu}} became available during the Holiday event. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 24, | | January 24, 2024 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Menu 0147.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0148.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0149.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0153.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0154.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0280.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0281.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0282.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0475.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0759.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0760.png|70px]] | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0147.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0148.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0149.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0153.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0154.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0280.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0281.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0282.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0475.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0759.png|70px]][[File:Sleep Menu 0760.png|70px]] | ||
| The {{p|Dratini}}, {{p|Ralts}}, and {{p|Stufful}} lines became available with the release of [[Lapis Lakeside]]. {{p|Bayleef}} and {{p|Meganium}} became available in the wild. | | The {{p|Dratini}}, {{p|Ralts}}, and {{p|Stufful}} lines became available with the release of [[Lapis Lakeside]]. {{p|Bayleef}} and {{p|Meganium}} became available in the wild. | ||
|- | |||
| March 11, 2024 | |||
| {{ArtP|0702|Dedenne}} | |||
| {{p|Dedenne}} will become available in the wild. | |||
|- | |||
| March 2024 | |||
| {{ArtP|0243|Raikou}} | |||
| {{p|Raikou}} will become the first available [[Legendary Pokémon]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 2024 | |||
| {{ArtP|0244|Entei}}{{ArtP|0245|Suicune}} | |||
| {{p|Entei}} and {{p|Suicune}} will become available sometime after Raikou. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits