5,826
edits
(applying MastersRoleCell) |
(→List of sync pairs with EX roles: updating as of Feb 2024 (some entries commented)) |
||
Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Support|size=32px}} | | {{MastersRoleCell|Support|size=32px}} | ||
| January 25, 2024 | | January 25, 2024 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Chase|pokemonnum=0025|pokemon=Pikachu}} | |||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Support|size=32px}} | |||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Sprint|size=32px}} | |||
| January 31, 2024 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Victor|alt=Palentines 2024|displaytrainer=Victor (Palentine's 2024)|pokemonnum=0820|pokemon=Greedent}} | |||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Support|size=32px}} | |||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Tech|size=32px}} | |||
| February 9, 2024 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Candice|alt=Palentines 2024|displaytrainer=Candice (Palentine's 2024)|pokemonnum=0555G|pokemon=Darmanitan (Galarian Form)|displaypokemon=Galarian Darmanitan}} | |||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Physical Strike|size=32px}} | |||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Tech|size=32px}} | |||
| February 11, 2024 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Riley|pokemonnum=0448|pokemon=Lucario}} | |||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Sprint|size=32px}} | |||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Physical Strike|size=32px}} | |||
| February 19, 2024 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Gladion|sygna=1|pokemonnum=0801|pokemon=Magearna}} | |||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Special Strike|size=32px}} | |||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Sprint|size=32px}} | |||
| February 19, 2024 | |||
<!--|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Lillie|alt=Anniversary 2021|pokemonnum=0792|pokemon=Lunala}} | |||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Special Strike|size=32px}} | |||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Tech|size=32px}} | |||
| February 21, 2024 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Lusamine|sygna=1|pokemonnum=0800DM|pokemon=Necrozma}} | |||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Special Strike|size=32px}} | |||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Support|size=32px}} | |||
| February 23, 2024 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Steven|sygna=1|pokemonnum=0386|pokemon=Deoxys}} | |||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Tech|size=32px}} | |||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Support|size=32px}} | |||
| February 25, 2024--> | |||
|} | |} | ||