15,892
edits
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 537: | Line 537: | ||
| {{adv|Silver}} (traded Pokémon unknown) | | {{adv|Silver}} (traded Pokémon unknown) | ||
| Prior to ''[[PS449|Raising the Stakes with Rhyperior]]'' | | Prior to ''[[PS449|Raising the Stakes with Rhyperior]]'' | ||
| Traded via [[Pokédex]].<br>{{p|Rhydon}} evolved into {{p|Rhyperior}}.<br> | | Traded via [[Pokédex]].<br>{{p|Rhydon}} evolved into {{p|Rhyperior}}.<br>Rhyperior returned prior to ''[[PS582|Pinsir Glares]]''. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MS/HOME|0616|Whitley (Adventures)#Accelgor}} | | {{MS/HOME|0616|Whitley (Adventures)#Accelgor}} | ||
Line 552: | Line 552: | ||
| [[PASS41]] | | [[PASS41]] | ||
| Returned in [[PASS43]]. | | Returned in [[PASS43]]. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MS/HOME|0952|Violet (Adventures)#Scovillain}} | |||
| {{adv|Violet}}'s {{p|Scovillain}} | |||
| {{MS/HOME|0943|Arven#Mabosstiff}} | |||
| [[Arven]]'s {{p|Mabosstiff}} | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[Scarlet & Violet arc (Adventures)|Scarlet & Violet arc]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MS/HOME|0943|Violet (Adventures)#Mabosstiff}} | |||
| {{adv|Violet}}'s {{p|Mabosstiff}} | |||
| {{MS/HOME|0928|Arven#Smoliv}} | |||
| [[Arven]]'s {{p|Smoliv}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits