549
edits
No edit summary |
(Added SV artwork.) |
||
Line 408: | Line 408: | ||
| style="background:#{{Locationcolor/light|underwater}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{Locationcolor/dark|underwater}}|Relic Crown}} | | style="background:#{{Locationcolor/light|underwater}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{Locationcolor/dark|underwater}}|Relic Crown}} | ||
| style="background:#{{Locationcolor/light|ruins}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{Locationcolor/dark|ruins}}|Strange Souvenir}} | | style="background:#{{Locationcolor/light|ruins}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{Locationcolor/dark|ruins}}|Strange Souvenir}} | ||
|} | |||
===Pokémon Scarlet and Violet=== | |||
This is artwork of the items as seen on the [[Pokémon Scarlet and Violet]]. | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{black color dark}}; border:5px solid #{{black color}}" | |||
|- | |||
| width="110px" style="background:#{{gold color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Bag Nugget SV Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="110px" style="background:#{{gold color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Bag Big Nugget SV Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="110px" style="background:#{{pearl color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Bag Pearl SV Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="110px" style="background:#{{pearl color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Bag Big Pearl SV Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="110px" style="background:#{{pearl color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Bag Pearl String SV Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{gold color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{gold color dark}}|Nugget}} | |||
| style="background:#{{gold color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{gold color dark}}|Big Nugget}} | |||
| style="background:#{{pearl color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{pearl color dark}}|Pearl (item)|Pearl}} | |||
| style="background:#{{pearl color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{pearl color dark}}|Big Pearl}} | |||
| style="background:#{{pearl color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{pearl color dark}}|Pearl String}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="110px" style="background:#{{red color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Bag Stardust SV Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="110px" style="background:#{{red color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Bag Star Piece SV Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="110px" style="background:#{{red color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Bag Comet Shard SV Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="110px" style="background:#{{grass color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Bag Tiny Mushroom SV Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="110px" style="background:#{{grass color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Bag Big Mushroom SV Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{red color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{red color dark}}|Stardust}} | |||
| style="background:#{{red color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{red color dark}}|Star Piece}} | |||
| style="background:#{{red color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{red color dark}}|Comet Shard}} | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{grass color dark}}|Tiny Mushroom}} | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{grass color dark}}|Big Mushroom}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="110px" style="background:#{{grass color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Bag Balm Mushroom SV Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="110px" style="background:#{{Locationcolor/med|cave}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Bag Rare Bone SV Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="110px" style="background:#{{white color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Bag Pretty Feather SV Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="110px" style="background:#{{grass color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Bag Tiny Bamboo Shoot SV Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="110px" style="background:#{{grass color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Bag Big Bamboo Shoot SV Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{grass color dark}}|Balm Mushroom}} | |||
| style="background:#{{Locationcolor/light|cave}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{Locationcolor/dark|cave}}|Rare Bone}} | |||
| style="background:#{{white color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{white color dark}}|Pretty Feather}} | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{grass color dark}}|Tiny Bamboo Shoot}} | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{grass color dark}}|Big Bamboo Shoot}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits