11,033
edits
m (→Sleep styles) |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (added brief explanation about event decorations, swapped individual dream shard images for the DreamShard template, added information about when cleffa line was added, swapped rows to use the Pokémon's menu sprite instead of the second sleep style as the Pokémon image, added more sleep styles, added info about event incenses and new event-exclusive pokemon) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
[[File:Greengrass Isle Sleep Halloween.png|thumb|left|200px|Greengrass Isle decorated for the Halloween event]] | [[File:Greengrass Isle Sleep Halloween.png|thumb|left|200px|Greengrass Isle decorated for the Halloween event]] | ||
[[File:Greengrass Isle Sleep Holiday.png|thumb|left|200px|Greengrass Isle decorated for the Holiday event]] | [[File:Greengrass Isle Sleep Holiday.png|thumb|left|200px|Greengrass Isle decorated for the Holiday event]] | ||
Greengrass Isle is the first island available for players in Pokémon Sleep. It hosts the greatest variety of Pokémon, with 85 different species being found here. | Greengrass Isle is the first island available for players in Pokémon Sleep. It hosts the greatest variety of Pokémon, with 85 different species being found here. It is often decorated in conjunction with [[List of events (Sleep)|limited-time events]] that are held only on this island. | ||
Snorlax found here are colored normally, and their favorite {{Berries}} can be any kind. | Snorlax found here are colored normally, and their favorite {{Berries}} can be any kind. | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 3,118 | | 3,118 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|35}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 7,171 | | 7,171 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|45}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 11,693 | | 11,693 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 17,149 | | 17,149 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|61}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=5 | Great | | rowspan=5 | Great | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 23,385 | | 23,385 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|69}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 31,492 | | 31,492 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|90}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 41,314 | | 41,314 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|109}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 53,006 | | 53,006 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|130}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 65,634 | | 65,634 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|140}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=5 | Ultra | | rowspan=5 | Ultra | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 79,197 | | 79,197 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|151}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 93,540 | | 93,540 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|159}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 109,130 | | 109,130 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|173}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 125,032 | | 125,032 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|177}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 156,121 | | 156,121 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|345}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=20 | Master | | rowspan=20 | Master | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 187,832 | | 187,832 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|352}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 220,177 | | 220,177 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|359}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 253,169 | | 253,169 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|367}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 286,821 | | 286,821 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|374}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 321,146 | | 321,146 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|381}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 356,158 | | 356,158 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|389}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 391,870 | | 391,870 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|397}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 428,296 | | 428,296 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|405}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| 465,451 | | 465,451 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|413}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 532,707 | | 532,707 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|747}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| 601,308 | | 601,308 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|762}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| 742,056 | | 742,056 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|1,564}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| 885,619 | | 885,619 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|1,595}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| 1,029,700 | | 1,029,700 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|1,601}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| 1,199,506 | | 1,199,506 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|1,887}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| 1,486,800 | | 1,486,800 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|3,192}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| 1,795,052 | | 1,795,052 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|3,425}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| 2,165,541 | | 2,165,541 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|4,117}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| 2,604,280 | | 2,604,280 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|4,875}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 3,245,795 | | 3,245,795 | ||
| | | {{DreamShard|7,128}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Sleep styles== | ==Sleep styles== | ||
{{incomplete|section|Missing some sleep styles found here | {{incomplete|section|Missing some sleep styles found here; missing images of 3 and 4 star sleep styles}} | ||
Greengrass Isle features a wide variety of Pokémon, but their sleep styles are typically limited to the ★, ★★, and ★★★★ sleep styles for each species. To coincide with the Halloween [[List of events (Sleep)|event]], Shuppet and Banette were made available here. To coincide with the Eevee Week event, Leafeon was made available here. To coincide with the Holiday event, Delibird was made available here. | Greengrass Isle features a wide variety of Pokémon, but their sleep styles are typically limited to the ★, ★★, and ★★★★ sleep styles for each species. To coincide with the second [[Good Sleep Day]] event, {{p|Cleffa}}, {{p|Clefairy}}, and {{p|Clefable}} were made available here. To coincide with the Halloween [[List of events (Sleep)|event]], Shuppet and Banette were made available here. To coincide with the Eevee Week event, Leafeon was made available here. To coincide with the Holiday event, Delibird was made available here. | ||
Several species have also been available here exclusively for the duration of limited-time events. | Several species have also been available here exclusively for the duration of limited-time events. | ||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0001 | | #0001 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0001.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Bulbasaur}} | | {{p|Bulbasaur}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0002 | | #0002 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0002.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Ivysaur}} | | {{p|Ivysaur}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0003 | | #0003 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0003.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Venusaur}} | | {{p|Venusaur}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0010 | | #0010 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0010.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Caterpie}} | | {{p|Caterpie}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0011 | | #0011 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0011.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Metapod}} | | {{p|Metapod}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0012 | | #0012 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0012.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Butterfree}} | | {{p|Butterfree}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0023 | | #0023 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0023.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Ekans}} | | {{p|Ekans}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0024 | | #0024 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0024.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Arbok}} | | {{p|Arbok}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0054 | | #0054 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0054.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Psyduck}} | | {{p|Psyduck}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0056 | | #0056 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0056.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Mankey}} | | {{p|Mankey}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0057 | | #0057 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0057.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Primeape}} | | {{p|Primeape}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0069 | | #0069 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0069.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Bellsprout}} | | {{p|Bellsprout}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0070 | | #0070 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0070.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Weepinbell}} | | {{p|Weepinbell}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0071 | | #0071 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0071.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Victreebel}} | | {{p|Victreebel}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0092 | | #0092 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0092.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Gastly}} | | {{p|Gastly}} | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0093 | | #0093 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0093.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Haunter}} | | {{p|Haunter}} | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0127 | | #0127 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0127.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Pinsir}} | | {{p|Pinsir}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0152 | | #0152 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0152.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Chikorita}} | | {{p|Chikorita}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0214 | | #0214 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0214.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Heracross}} | | {{p|Heracross}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0225 | | #0225 | ||
| | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0225.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Delibird}} | | {{p|Delibird}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Peaceful Sleep<br>★ | | Peaceful Sleep<br>★ | ||
| | | Upright Sleep<br>★★ | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0228 | | #0228 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0228.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Houndour}} | | {{p|Houndour}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0288 | | #0288 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0288.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Vigoroth}} | | {{p|Vigoroth}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Impatient Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0288-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Impatient Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0288-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Exercising Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0288-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Exercising Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0288-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0316 | | #0316 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0316.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Gulpin}} | | {{p|Gulpin}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0317 | | #0317 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0317.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Swalot}} | | {{p|Swalot}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0353 | | #0353 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0353.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Shuppet}} | | {{p|Shuppet}} | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0354 | | #0354 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0354.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Banette}} | | {{p|Banette}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Neck-Twisting Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0354-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Neck-Twisting Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0354-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Arm-Swinging Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0354-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0359 | | #0359 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0359.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Absol}} | | {{p|Absol}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0453 | | #0453 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0453.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Croagunk}} | | {{p|Croagunk}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 413: | Line 413: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0454 | | #0454 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0454.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Toxicroak}} | | {{p|Toxicroak}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0470 | | #0470 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0470.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Leafeon}} | | {{p|Leafeon}} | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
Line 437: | Line 437: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0014 | | #0014 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0004.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Charmander}} | | {{p|Charmander}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0015 | | #0015 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0005.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Charmeleon}} | | {{p|Charmeleon}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0006 | | #0006 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0006.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Charizard}} | | {{p|Charizard}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | Stomach Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0006-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0019 | | #0019 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0019.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Rattata}} | | {{p|Rattata}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 469: | Line 469: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0020 | | #0020 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0020.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Raticate}} | | {{p|Raticate}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0025 | | #0025 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0025.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Pikachu}} | | {{p|Pikachu}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 485: | Line 485: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0026 | | #0026 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0026.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Raichu}} | | {{p|Raichu}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0035 | | #0035 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0035.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Clefairy}} | | {{p|Clefairy}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0036 | | #0036 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0036.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Clefable}} | | {{p|Clefable}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 509: | Line 509: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0039 | | #0039 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0039.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Jigglypuff}} | | {{p|Jigglypuff}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 517: | Line 517: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0040 | | #0040 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0040.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Wigglytuff}} | | {{p|Wigglytuff}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 525: | Line 525: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0050 | | #0050 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0050.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Diglett}} | | {{p|Diglett}} | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
Line 532: | Line 532: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0051 | | #0051 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0051.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Dugtrio}} | | {{p|Dugtrio}} | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
Line 539: | Line 539: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0052 | | #0052 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0052.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Meowth}} | | {{p|Meowth}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 547: | Line 547: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0053 | | #0053 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0053.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Persian}} | | {{p|Persian}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 555: | Line 555: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0058 | | #0058 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0058.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Growlithe}} | | {{p|Growlithe}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 563: | Line 563: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0079 | | #0079 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0079.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Slowpoke}} | | {{p|Slowpoke}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 571: | Line 571: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0080 | | #0080 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0080.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Slowbro}} | | {{p|Slowbro}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Cozy-Duo Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0080-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Cozy-Duo Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0080-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Drooling Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0080-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Drooling Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0080-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0115 | | #0115 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0115.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Kangaskhan}} | | {{p|Kangaskhan}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 587: | Line 587: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0132 | | #0132 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0132.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Ditto}} | | {{p|Ditto}} | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
Line 597: | Line 597: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0133 | | #0133 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0133.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Eevee}} | | {{p|Eevee}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 605: | Line 605: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0135 | | #0135 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0135.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Jolteon}} | | {{p|Jolteon}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
Line 614: | Line 614: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0155 | | #0155 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0155.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Cyndaquil}} | | {{p|Cyndaquil}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 622: | Line 622: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0176 | | #0176 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0176.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Togetic}} | | {{p|Togetic}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Sitting-Flutter Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0176-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Sitting-Flutter Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0176-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Upright-Flutter Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0176-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Upright-Flutter Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0176-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| colspan=3 | | | colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0179 | | #0179 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0179.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Mareep}} | | {{p|Mareep}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 638: | Line 638: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0180 | | #0180 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0180.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Flaaffy}} | | {{p|Flaaffy}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 646: | Line 646: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0202 | | #0202 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0202.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Wobbuffet}} | | {{p|Wobbuffet}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 654: | Line 654: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0287 | | #0287 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0287.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Slakoth}} | | {{p|Slakoth}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 662: | Line 662: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0289 | | #0289 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0289.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Slaking}} | | {{p|Slaking}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 670: | Line 670: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0468 | | #0468 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0468.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Togekiss}} | | {{p|Togekiss}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
Line 679: | Line 679: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0700 | | #0700 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0700.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Sylveon}} | | {{p|Sylveon}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
Line 698: | Line 698: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0007 | | #0007 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0007.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Squirtle}} | | {{p|Squirtle}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 706: | Line 706: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0008 | | #0008 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0008.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Wartortle}} | | {{p|Wartortle}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 714: | Line 714: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0009 | | #0009 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0009.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Blastoise}} | | {{p|Blastoise}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 722: | Line 722: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0074 | | #0074 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0074.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Geodude}} | | {{p|Geodude}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 730: | Line 730: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0075 | | #0075 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0075.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Graveler}} | | {{p|Graveler}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 738: | Line 738: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0081 | | #0081 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0081.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Magnemite}} | | {{p|Magnemite}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 746: | Line 746: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0082 | | #0082 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0082.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Magneton}} | | {{p|Magneton}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 754: | Line 754: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0084 | | #0084 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0084.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Doduo}} | | {{p|Doduo}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 762: | Line 762: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0085 | | #0085 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0085.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Dodrio}} | | {{p|Dodrio}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 770: | Line 770: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0104 | | #0104 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0104.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Cubone}} | | {{p|Cubone}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 778: | Line 778: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0105 | | #0105 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0105.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Marowak}} | | {{p|Marowak}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 786: | Line 786: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0158 | | #0158 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0158.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Totodile}} | | {{p|Totodile}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 794: | Line 794: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0172 | | #0172 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0172.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Pichu}} | | {{p|Pichu}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 802: | Line 802: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0173 | | #0173 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0173.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Cleffa}} | | {{p|Cleffa}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 810: | Line 810: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0174 | | #0174 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0174.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Igglybuff}} | | {{p|Igglybuff}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 818: | Line 818: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0175 | | #0175 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0175.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Togepi}} | | {{p|Togepi}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 826: | Line 826: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0185 | | #0185 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0185.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Sudowoodo}} | | {{p|Sudowoodo}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 834: | Line 834: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0246 | | #0246 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0246.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Larvitar}} | | {{p|Larvitar}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 842: | Line 842: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0333 | | #0333 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0333.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Swablu}} | | {{p|Swablu}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 850: | Line 850: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0360 | | #0360 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0360.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Wynaut}} | | {{p|Wynaut}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 858: | Line 858: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0363 | | #0363 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0363.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Spheal}} | | {{p|Spheal}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
Line 867: | Line 867: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0438 | | #0438 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0438.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Bonsly}} | | {{p|Bonsly}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 875: | Line 875: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0447 | | #0447 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0447.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Riolu}} | | {{p|Riolu}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 883: | Line 883: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0462 | | #0462 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0462.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Magnezone}} | | {{p|Magnezone}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Swinging Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0462-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Swinging Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0462-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Watchful Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0462-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 893: | Line 893: | ||
===Event-exclusive Pokémon=== | ===Event-exclusive Pokémon=== | ||
The following Pokémon could only be found on Greengrass Isle for the duration of certain [[List of events (Sleep)|limited-time events]]. | The following Pokémon could only be found on Greengrass Isle for the duration of certain [[List of events (Sleep)|limited-time events]]. Incense for event-exclusive {{p|Pikachu}} can be used here outside of the event period. Incense for {{p|Dratini}}, {{p|Ralts}}, and {{p|Stufful}} can be used here up to a week after the Lapis Lakeside Opening event concludes. | ||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | {| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | ||
Line 903: | Line 903: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0025 | | #0025 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0025 halloween.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Pikachu}} (Halloween) | | {{p|Pikachu}} (Halloween) | ||
{{typetable|Snoozing}} | {{typetable|Snoozing}} | ||
Line 909: | Line 909: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0025 | | #0025 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0025 holiday.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Pikachu}} (Holiday) | | {{p|Pikachu}} (Holiday) | ||
{{typetable|Snoozing}} | {{typetable|Snoozing}} | ||
Line 915: | Line 915: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0094 | | #0094 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0094.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Gengar}} | | {{p|Gengar}} | ||
{{typetable|Dozing}} | {{typetable|Dozing}} | ||
| Halloween 2023 — Double Candy Research | | Halloween 2023 — Double Candy Research | ||
|- | |||
| #0147 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Menu 0147.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Dratini}} | |||
{{typetable|Dozing}} | |||
| Lapis Lakeside Opening | |||
|- | |||
| #0280 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Menu 0280.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Ralts}} | |||
{{typetable|Snoozing}} | |||
| Lapis Lakeside Opening | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0459 | | #0459 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0459.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Snover}} | | {{p|Snover}} | ||
{{typetable|Slumbering}} | {{typetable|Slumbering}} | ||
Line 927: | Line 939: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0460 | | #0460 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0460.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Abomasnow}} | | {{p|Abomasnow}} | ||
{{typetable|Slumbering}} | {{typetable|Slumbering}} | ||
Line 933: | Line 945: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0471 | | #0471 | ||
| [[File:Sleep | | [[File:Sleep Menu 0471.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Glaceon}} | | {{p|Glaceon}} | ||
{{typetable|Slumbering}} | {{typetable|Slumbering}} | ||
| Holiday 2023 — Double Dream Shard Research | | Holiday 2023 — Double Dream Shard Research | ||
|- | |||
| #0759 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Menu 0759.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Stufful}} | |||
{{typetable|Slumbering}} | |||
| Lapis Lakeside Opening | |||
|} | |} | ||