5,363
edits
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) |
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→Moves exclusive to Elite Charged TMs: Tornadus & Thundurus Therian formes get their moves now, but not Landorus.) |
||
Line 670: | Line 670: | ||
| {{p|Virizion}} | | {{p|Virizion}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Sacred Sword}} | | {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Sacred Sword}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0641 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0641T|Tornadus}} | |||
| {{p|Tornadus}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Flying}} {{m|Bleakwind Storm}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0642 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0642T|Thundurus}} | |||
| {{p|Thundurus}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Electric}} {{m|Wildbolt Storm}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0643 | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0643 |
edits