53,505
edits
Line 868: | Line 868: | ||
| [[Pokémon Horizons: The Series (season)|Horizons]], Vol. 1 | | [[Pokémon Horizons: The Series (season)|Horizons]], Vol. 1 | ||
| [[File:Pokémon HZ S01 Vol 1 iTunes.png|x100px]] | | [[File:Pokémon HZ S01 Vol 1 iTunes.png|x100px]] | ||
| [[HZ001]] - | | [[HZ001]] - [[HZ012]] | ||
| iTunes: [https://itunes.apple.com/tv-season/pokémon-horizons-the-series-season-1- | | iTunes: [https://itunes.apple.com/tv-season/pokémon-horizons-the-series-season-1-vol-1/id1722224269 UK/CA/AU] | ||
|- | |||
| Horizons, Vol. 2 | |||
| [[File:Pokémon HZ S01 Vol 2 iTunes.png|x100px]] | |||
| [[HZ013]] - ongoing | |||
| iTunes: [https://itunes.apple.com/tv-season/pokémon-horizons-the-series-season-1-vol-2/id1724761982 UK/CA/AU] | |||
|} | |} | ||