8,421
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (→In-game properties: added Template:Season) |
||
Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{Berries}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{Berries}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{Berries}} | | {{Berries}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{template|season}} | |||
| Links to the [[Season (game mechanic)]] article as "season" | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{season}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{season}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{template|me}} | | {{template|me}} |