1,748
edits
Apopheniac (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Apopheniac (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | | colspan="7" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | ||
|} | |||
==={{tcg|POP Series 9}}=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #FFED53" | |||
| width="15%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:020008 P RAICHUU.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Raichu|3}} | |||
| width="15%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:020004 P PICHU.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Pichu|11}} | |||
| width="15%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Buneary12POPSeries9.png|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Buneary|12}} | |||
| width="15%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:020012 P MIMIROPPU.jpg|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Lopunny|9}} | |||
| width="15%"| | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Pikachu15POPSeries9.png|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Pikachu|15}} | |||
| width="15%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Pachirisu10POPSeries9.png|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Pachirisu|10}} | |||
| width="15%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Buizel6POPSeries9.png|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Buizel|6}} | |||
| width="15%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Croagunk7POPSeries9.png|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Croagunk|7}} | |||
| width="15%"| | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Chimchar13POPSeries9.png|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Chimchar|13}} | |||
| width="15%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Piplup16POPSeries9.png|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Piplup|16}} | |||
| width="15%"| | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | [[File:Turtwig17POPSeries9.png|200px]]<br>{{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Turtwig|17}} | |||
| width="15%"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="9" class="roundy" style="background: #fff; border-style: solid; border-width: 5px; text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits