42,738
edits
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
! rowspan="2" style="background:#{{Paldea color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | {{color|{{Paldea color dark}}|Member<br><small>Japanese</small>}} | ! rowspan="2" style="background:#{{Paldea color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | {{color|{{Paldea color dark}}|Member<br><small>Japanese</small>}} | ||
! rowspan="2" style="background:#{{Paldea color light}}" | {{color2|{{Paldea color dark}}|Type}} | ! rowspan="2" style="background:#{{Paldea color light}}" | {{color2|{{Paldea color dark}}|Type}} | ||
! style="background:#{{Paldea color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color2|{{Paldea color dark}}|Party|Teams}} | ! colspan="2" style="background:#{{Paldea color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color2|{{Paldea color dark}}|Party|Teams}} | ||
|-style="background:#{{Paldea color light}}" | |-style="background:#{{Paldea color light}}" | ||
! {{color2|{{Paldea color dark}}|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet and Violet}} | ! {{color2|{{Paldea color dark}}|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet and Violet}} | ||
! {{color2|{{Paldea color dark}}|The Indigo Disk}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | ||
| [[File:VSRika.png|x100px]]<br>'''{{color2|{{ground color dark}}|Rika}}'''<br><small>{{color|{{ground color dark}}|チリ Chili}}</small> | | [[File:VSRika.png|x100px]]<br>'''{{color2|{{ground color dark}}|Rika}}'''<br><small>{{color|{{ground color dark}}|チリ Chili}}</small> | ||
| {{tcolor|Ground|{{ground color dark}}}} | | {{tcolor|Ground|{{ground color dark}}}} | ||
| {{MSP/9|0340|Whiscash}}{{MSP/9|0323|Camerupt}}{{MSP/9|0232|Donphan}}<br>{{MSP/9|0051|Dugtrio}}{{MSP/9|0980|Clodsire}} | | {{MSP/9|0340|Whiscash}}{{MSP/9|0323|Camerupt}}{{MSP/9|0232|Donphan}}<br>{{MSP/9|0051|Dugtrio}}{{MSP/9|0980|Clodsire}} | ||
| {{MSP/9|0051|Dugtrio}}{{MSP/9|0340|Whiscash}}{{MSP/9|0323|Camerupt}}<br>{{MSP/9|0389|Torterra}}{{MSP/9|0232|Donphan}}{{MSP/9|0980|Clodsire}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{steel color light}};" | |- style="background:#{{steel color light}};" | ||
| [[File:VSPoppy.png|x100px]]<br>'''{{color2|{{steel color dark}}|Poppy}}'''<br><small>{{color|{{steel color dark}}|ポピー Poppy}}</small> | | [[File:VSPoppy.png|x100px]]<br>'''{{color2|{{steel color dark}}|Poppy}}'''<br><small>{{color|{{steel color dark}}|ポピー Poppy}}</small> | ||
| {{tcolor|Steel|{{steel color dark}}}} | | {{tcolor|Steel|{{steel color dark}}}} | ||
| {{MSP/9|0879|Copperajah}}{{MSP/9|0462|Magnezone}}{{MSP/9|0437|Bronzong}}<br>{{MSP/9|0823|Corviknight}}{{MSP/9|0959|Tinkaton}} | | {{MSP/9|0879|Copperajah}}{{MSP/9|0462|Magnezone}}{{MSP/9|0437|Bronzong}}<br>{{MSP/9|0823|Corviknight}}{{MSP/9|0959|Tinkaton}} | ||
|- style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | | {{MSP/9|0879|Copperajah}}{{MSP/9|0411|Bastiodon}}{{MSP/9|0437|Bronzong}}<br>{{MSP/9|0462|Magnezone}}{{MSP/9|0823|Corviknight}}{{MSP/9|0959|Tinkaton}} | ||
| [[File:VSLarry 2.png|x100px]]<br>'''{{color2|{{flying color dark}}|Larry}}'''<br><small>{{color|{{flying color dark}}|アオキ Aoki}}</small> | |- | ||
| {{tcolor|Flying|{{flying color dark}}}} | | rowspan=2 style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[File:VSLarry 2.png|x100px]]<br>'''{{color2|{{flying color dark}}|Larry}}'''<br><small>{{color|{{flying color dark}}|アオキ Aoki}}</small> | ||
| {{MSP/9|0357|Tropius}}{{MSP/9|741-Pom-Pom|Oricorio}}{{MSP/9|0334|Altaria}}<br>{{MSP/9|0398|Staraptor}}{{MSP/9|0973|Flamigo}} | | style="background:#{{flying color light}}"| {{tcolor|Flying|{{flying color dark}}}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="background:#{{flying color light}}"| {{MSP/9|0357|Tropius}}{{MSP/9|741-Pom-Pom|Oricorio}}{{MSP/9|0334|Altaria}}<br>{{MSP/9|0398|Staraptor}}{{MSP/9|0973|Flamigo}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="background:#{{normal color light}}"| {{MSP/9|0916-Female|Oinkologne}}{{MSP/9|0128|Tauros}}{{MSP/9|0982|Dundunsparce}}<br>{{MSP/9|0334|Altaria}}{{MSP/9|0973|Flamigo}}{{MSP/9|0398|Staraptor}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | |||
| {{tcolor|Normal|{{normal color dark}}}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{dragon color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{dragon color light}}" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:VSHassel.png|x100px]]<br>'''{{color2|{{dragon color dark}}|Hassel}}'''<br><small>{{color|{{dragon color dark}}|ハッサク Hassaku}}</small> | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:VSHassel.png|x100px]]<br>'''{{color2|{{dragon color dark}}|Hassel}}'''<br><small>{{color|{{dragon color dark}}|ハッサク Hassaku}}</small> | ||
| {{tcolor|Dragon|{{dragon color dark}}}} | | {{tcolor|Dragon|{{dragon color dark}}}} | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | {{MSP/9|0715|Noivern}}{{MSP/9|0612|Haxorus}}{{MSP/9|0691|Dragalge}} | | {{MSP/9|0715|Noivern}}{{MSP/9|0612|Haxorus}}{{MSP/9|0691|Dragalge}}<br>{{MSP/9|0841|Flapple}}{{MSP/9|0998|Baxcalibur}} | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | {{MSP/9|0884|Duraludon}}{{MSP/9|0715|Noivern}}{{MSP/9|0612|Haxorus}}<br>{{MSP/9|0691|Dragalge}}{{MSP/9|0149|Dragonite}}{{MSP/9|0998|Baxcalibur}} | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||