10,975
edits
(→Acquisition: Events) |
(→Acquisition: Indigo Disk) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[West Province (Area One)]] | | [[West Province (Area One)]] | ||
| [[Deli Cioso]] (after earning 1 [[Badge|Gym Badge]]) | | [[Deli Cioso]] (after earning 1 [[Badge|Gym Badge]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Vending Machine]]s ([[Terarium]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits