11,213
edits
(Gallery cleanup.) |
(→Acquisition: Indigo Disk) |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| [[Reveler's Road]] | | [[Reveler's Road]] | ||
| {{DL|Mossui Town|Peachy's}}<br>Sparkling overworld item ([[Crystal Pool]], [[Fellhorn Gorge]], [[Infernal Pass]], [[Kitakami Road]], [[Mossfell Confluence]], [[Oni Mountain]], [[Oni's Maw]], [[Paradise Barrens]], [[Reveler's Road]], [[Wistful Fields]]) | | {{DL|Mossui Town|Peachy's}}<br>Sparkling overworld item ([[Crystal Pool]], [[Fellhorn Gorge]], [[Infernal Pass]], [[Kitakami Road]], [[Mossfell Confluence]], [[Oni Mountain]], [[Oni's Maw]], [[Paradise Barrens]], [[Reveler's Road]], [[Wistful Fields]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| [[Canyon Biome]], [[Coastal Biome]], [[Polar Biome]], [[Savanna Biome]] | |||
| [[Vending Machine]]s ([[Terarium]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits