528
edits
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| ''[[HZ006|The Ancient Poké Ball]]'' | | ''[[HZ006|The Ancient Poké Ball]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Sango.png|180px|Sango]]<br>[[Sango]] | |||
| Admin | |||
| Sango first silhouetted in ''[[HZ006|The Ancient Poké Ball]]'' in a meeting with the other Explorers Admins. She first appeared properly in [[HZ016]]. | |||
| ''[[HZ006|The Ancient Poké Ball]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Onyx.png|180px|Onyx]]<br>[[Onyx]] | | [[File:Onyx.png|180px|Onyx]]<br>[[Onyx]] | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
Line 88: | Line 92: | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| Agate first silhouetted in ''[[HZ006|The Ancient Poké Ball]]'' in a meeting with the other Explorers Admins. She first appeared properly in [[HZ016]]. | | Agate first silhouetted in ''[[HZ006|The Ancient Poké Ball]]'' in a meeting with the other Explorers Admins. She first appeared properly in [[HZ016]]. | ||
| ''[[HZ006|The Ancient Poké Ball]]'' | | ''[[HZ006|The Ancient Poké Ball]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" |
edits